• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 18.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2' Matias Mantykivi 1:0
asistence: T. Daley, Ossi Ikonen
3' Emil Oksanen
20' T. Daley

2. tretina

0:2

1:1 Toni Koivisto 21 ' asistence: Justin Danforth, Kristian Pospisil
Ville Petman 27 '
Pathrik Westerholm 35 '
1:2 Kristian Pospisil 38 ' asistence: Sebastian Repo, Tarmo Reunanen

3. tretina

0:2

55' J. Neal
1:3 Kristian Pospisil 55 ' asistence: Ilkka Heikkinen
1:4 Justin Danforth 58 ' asistence: Sebastian Repo

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
2:0 17.02.2021
SaipaSaipa
Saipa Saipa
1:4 12.02.2021
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Saipa Saipa
1:4 28.10.2020
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:0 10.10.2020
SaipaSaipa
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
8:0 07.03.2020
SaipaSaipa
Saipa Saipa
1:4 18.01.2020
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Saipa Saipa
2:3 05.12.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
6:3 10.10.2019
SaipaSaipa
Saipa Saipa
3:2pp 08.02.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
4:5sn 10.01.2019
SaipaSaipa

Saipa - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Lahti Pelicans Lahti Pelicans
Saipa Saipa
1:4
V
10.03.20
17:30
Saipa Saipa
Jukurit Mikkeli Jukurit Mikkeli
Ppp
07.03.20
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Saipa Saipa
8:0
P
06.03.20
17:30
TPS Turku TPS Turku
Saipa Saipa
2:4
V
04.03.20
17:30
Saipa Saipa
Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinna
2:3
P
29.02.20
16:00
Saipa Saipa
Sport Vaasa Sport Vaasa
2:0
V
27.02.20
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Saipa Saipa
1:2
V
22.02.20
16:00
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
Saipa Saipa
3:0
P
21.02.20
17:30
Saipa Saipa
Kärpät Kärpät
2:5
P
19.02.20
17:30
Saipa Saipa
IFK Helsinki IFK Helsinki
1:4
P

Lukko Rauma - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
2:4
V
10.03.20
17:30
Kärpät Kärpät
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:5
V
07.03.20
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Saipa Saipa
8:0
V
04.03.20
17:30
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
6:3
P
03.03.20
17:30
Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinna
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:3
V
29.02.20
16:00
Ässät Pori Ässät Pori
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:7
V
26.02.20
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
2:0
V
22.02.20
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
7:0
V
21.02.20
17:30
Jukurit Mikkeli Jukurit Mikkeli
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:3
V
15.02.20
16:00
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:2
P

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
494.5 ms