• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:4
2. tretina0:3
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 19:00, 21.10.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:4

2. tretina

0:3

3. tretina

0:2

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Odense Odense
8:2 13.01.2023
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:3 21.12.2022
OdenseOdense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:6 04.11.2022
OdenseOdense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
2:9 21.10.2022
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
7:1 09.09.2022
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Odense Odense
8:1 28.02.2022
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Odense Odense
7:2 09.01.2022
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:2pp 09.12.2021
OdenseOdense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3sn 29.11.2021
OdenseOdense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:4pp 05.10.2021
OdenseOdense

Rodovre Kobenhavn - Posledných 10

06.02.23
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herning Herning
2:8
P
03.02.23
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
5:1
V
27.01.23
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herlev Herlev
2:3
P
24.01.23
19:30
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
3:5
P
20.01.23
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Ppp
18.01.23
19:15
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herning Herning
5:0
V
13.01.23
20:00
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
8:2
P
11.01.23
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:6
P
08.01.23
15:00
Herning Herning
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
2:3
V
30.12.22
20:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herlev Herlev
1:0
V

Odense - Posledných 10

06.02.23
20:00
Odense Odense
Aalborg Aalborg
1:0
V
03.02.23
20:00
Herning Herning
Odense Odense
2:4
V
31.01.23
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Odense Odense
3:4
V
29.01.23
15:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
4:2
P
27.01.23
20:00
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
Vpp
25.01.23
19:00
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:1
V
13.01.23
20:00
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
8:2
V
10.01.23
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
3:5
V
06.01.23
18:59
Odense Odense
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
4:2
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

279.5 ms