• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 24.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

9' Tomáš Kaut
0:1 Radoslav Tybor 13 ' asistence: Jan Mandat, Robert Kousal
Tomas Voracek 19 '

2. tretina

1:1

0:2 Robert Kousal 25 ' asistence: Radoslav Tybor, Oscar Eklund
28' Vítězslav Bílek 1:2
asistence: Martin Reway, Michal Barinka
31' Martin Kehar
32 '
Roman Starchenko 36 '
40' Jakub Strnad

3. tretina

2:0

45' Jakub Strnad 2:2
asistence: Martin Reway, Brendon Nash
Robert Kousal 44 '
47' Michal Barinka
48' Brady Austin 3:2
asistence: Brendon Nash
Robert Kousal 47 '

Štatistiky

34
Střely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kladno Kladno
2:5 21.02.2020
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:4pp 05.01.2020
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
3:2 24.11.2019
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:2 06.10.2019
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
5:4 19.12.2012
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
6:9 02.11.2012
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
6:3 26.09.2012
PardubicePardubice
Kladno Kladno
3:4sn 17.02.2012
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
5:2 06.01.2012
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
4:2 20.11.2011
PardubicePardubice

Kladno - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Litvínov Litvínov
Kladno Kladno
6:2
P
03.03.20
17:30
Kladno Kladno
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:2
V
01.03.20
15:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
1:2
V
27.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4:2
V
23.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kladno Kladno
8:5
P
21.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Pardubice Pardubice
2:5
P
16.02.20
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Kladno Kladno
5:4
P
14.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
4:0
P
12.02.20
17:20
Kladno Kladno
Zlín Zlín
2:3
P
02.02.20
16:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kladno Kladno
3:0
P

Pardubice - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Pardubice Pardubice
0:2
V
03.03.20
17:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Ppp
01.03.20
15:00
Třinec Třinec
Pardubice Pardubice
2:3
V
28.02.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Plzeň Plzeň
3:1
V
23.02.20
17:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Liberec Liberec
1:4
P
21.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Pardubice Pardubice
2:5
V
16.02.20
16:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Zlín Zlín
3:2
V
14.02.20
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:5
V
02.02.20
15:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Pardubice Pardubice
3:4
V
31.01.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Litvínov Litvínov
1:2
P
212.5 ms