• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 14.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

7' David Ostrizek 1:0
asistence: Jan Jaroměřsky, Jan Knotek
12' Zbyněk Irgl 2:0
asistence: Vilem Burian, Tomas Valenta
15' Martin Vyrůbalík
David Stach 17 '

2. tretina

1:0

21' Lukas Nahodil
23' Martin Prochazka
Petr Vampola 22 '
26' Jan Jaroměřsky 3:0
asistence: Martin Vyrůbalík
31' Zbyněk Irgl
Marek Hovorka 35 '

3. tretina

1:0

52' Vilem Burian 4:0
asistence: Jan Kaňa
54' Pavel Musil
Tomáš Kaut 56 '

Štatistiky

37
Střely
19

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Olomouc Olomouc
4:0 14.02.2020
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
3:4pp 30.12.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
1:3 17.11.2019
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
4:3pp 29.09.2019
OlomoucOlomouc

Olomouc - Posledných 10

10.03.20
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
1:3
P
09.03.20
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
5:1
V
06.03.20
18:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Olomouc Olomouc
Psn
03.03.20
17:30
Olomouc Olomouc
Litvínov Litvínov
3:1
V
01.03.20
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Olomouc Olomouc
0:4
V
28.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Třinec Třinec
1:2
P
23.02.20
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Olomouc Olomouc
2:4
V
21.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Liberec Liberec
2:1
V
16.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
3:0
P
14.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
4:0
V

Kladno - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Litvínov Litvínov
Kladno Kladno
6:2
P
03.03.20
17:30
Kladno Kladno
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:2
V
01.03.20
15:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
1:2
V
27.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4:2
V
23.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kladno Kladno
8:5
P
21.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Pardubice Pardubice
2:5
P
16.02.20
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Kladno Kladno
5:4
P
14.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
4:0
P
12.02.20
17:20
Kladno Kladno
Zlín Zlín
2:3
P
02.02.20
16:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kladno Kladno
3:0
P
201.8 ms