• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 27.10.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

6' Jiri Tichacek 1:0
asistence: Jakub Klepiš

2. tretina

0:1

1:1 Jakub Orsava 24 ' asistence: Jan Knotek, Jan Káňa

3. tretina

2:1

50' Eduards Tralmaks 2:1
asistence: Jiri Tichacek
2:2 Michal Kunc 54 ' asistence: Jan Knotek, Jiří Ondrušek
56' Deven Gregory Sideroff 3:2
asistence: Jiri Tichacek, Eduards Tralmaks

Štatistiky

32
Střely
19

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kladno Kladno
2:3 26.01.2024
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2pp 10.12.2023
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
3:2 27.10.2023
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
1:0 15.09.2023
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
4:5pp 19.02.2023
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
6:2 06.01.2023
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
5:2 25.11.2022
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:0 09.10.2022
KladnoKladno
Olomouc Olomouc
4:1 22.02.2022
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
2:0 09.01.2022
OlomoucOlomouc

Kladno - Posledných 10

16.02.24
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
Vpp
14.02.24
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Liberec Liberec
2:7
P
12.02.24
17:59
Kladno Kladno
Vítkovice Vítkovice
0:4
P
11.02.24
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Vítkovice Vítkovice
2:3
P
04.02.24
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Kladno Kladno
5:3
P
02.02.24
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kladno Kladno
4:2
P
31.01.24
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Kladno Kladno
5:0
P
28.01.24
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Kladno Kladno
3:1
P
26.01.24
18:15
Kladno Kladno
Olomouc Olomouc
2:3
P

Olomouc - Posledných 10

18.02.24
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Vítkovice Vítkovice
1:2
P
16.02.24
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2:4
P
14.02.24
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Olomouc Olomouc
6:1
P
04.02.24
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
2:1
V
02.02.24
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Olomouc Olomouc
1:3
V
28.01.24
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Vsn
26.01.24
18:15
Kladno Kladno
Olomouc Olomouc
2:3
V
23.01.24
17:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Olomouc Olomouc
4:1
P
21.01.24
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
7:1
V
19.01.24
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Olomouc Olomouc
5:2
P
394.0 ms