• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 25.11.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:1

5' Jakub Klepiš 1:0
asistence: Adam Brodecki, Miroslav Indrák
8' Jakub Klepiš 2:0
asistence: Adam Brodecki, Kristaps Sotnieks
13' Adam Kubík 3:1
asistence: Kristaps Sotnieks, Jiri Tichacek
2:1 Rostislav Olesz 12 ' asistence: Jan Knotek, Jan Káňa

2. tretina

2:0

25' Adam Kubík 4:1
asistence: Martin Kehar
38' Adam Brodecki 5:1
asistence: Tomas Plekanec

3. tretina

0:1

5:2 Lukáš Nahodil 49 ' asistence: Rostislav Olesz, David Škůrek

Štatistiky

31
Střely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Olomouc Olomouc
6:2 06.01.2023
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
5:2 25.11.2022
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:0 09.10.2022
KladnoKladno
Olomouc Olomouc
4:1 22.02.2022
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
2:0 09.01.2022
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
4:3 21.11.2021
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
2:3 30.09.2021
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
4:0 14.02.2020
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
3:4pp 30.12.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
1:3 17.11.2019
KladnoKladno

Kladno - Posledných 10

29.01.23
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Kladno Kladno
4:2
P
27.01.23
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
0:3
P
24.01.23
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Liberec Liberec
3:2
V
22.01.23
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Kladno Kladno
4:2
P
20.01.23
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Kladno Kladno
4:2
P
18.01.23
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Pardubice Pardubice
1:4
P
15.01.23
17:00
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Kladno Kladno
6:2
P
13.01.23
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kladno Kladno
0:3
V
08.01.23
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Kladno Kladno
4:0
P
06.01.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
6:2
P

Olomouc - Posledných 10

29.01.23
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3:4
P
24.01.23
17:20
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Olomouc Olomouc
4:0
P
22.01.23
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Plzeň Plzeň
3:2
V
20.01.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Litvínov Litvínov
1:8
P
17.01.23
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Olomouc Olomouc
1:3
V
11.01.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
1:4
P
08.01.23
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Olomouc Olomouc
Ppp
06.01.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
6:2
V
03.01.23
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Olomouc Olomouc
6:1
P
30.12.22
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Vítkovice Vítkovice
2:4
P
304.9 ms