• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 06.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Patrik Poulíček 17 ' asistence: Jan Mandat, V. Svacina

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

0:1

Robert Kousal 41 '
51' Peter Mueller
0:2 Tomas Rolinek 59 '

Štatistiky

22
Střely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
0:2 06.03.2020
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
4:2 24.01.2020
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Pardubice Pardubice
6:2 08.12.2019
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
5:1 25.10.2019
PardubicePardubice
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:1pp 15.02.2019
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
1:4 30.12.2018
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:0 14.11.2018
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:2sn 29.09.2018
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:1 04.02.2018
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
0:2 28.12.2017
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno

Kometa Brno - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Pardubice Pardubice
0:2
P
03.03.20
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:2
P
01.03.20
15:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
1:2
P
28.02.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Liberec Liberec
3:2
V
23.02.20
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Olomouc Olomouc
2:4
P
22.02.20
15:00
Zlín Zlín
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:5
V
18.02.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2:1
V
14.02.20
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
9:1
P
12.02.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Vítkovice Vítkovice
2:5
P
02.02.20
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Ppp

Pardubice - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Pardubice Pardubice
0:2
V
03.03.20
17:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Ppp
01.03.20
15:00
Třinec Třinec
Pardubice Pardubice
2:3
V
28.02.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Plzeň Plzeň
3:1
V
23.02.20
17:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Liberec Liberec
1:4
P
21.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Pardubice Pardubice
2:5
V
16.02.20
16:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Zlín Zlín
3:2
V
14.02.20
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:5
V
02.02.20
15:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Pardubice Pardubice
3:4
V
31.01.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Litvínov Litvínov
1:2
P
213.4 ms