• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 06.10.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

8' Tomáš Hyka 1:0
asistence: Lukas Sedlak
15' Bučko 2:0
asistence: Lukáš Radil, Matej Paulovic

2. tretina

1:3

28' David Cienciala 3:0
asistence: Peter Čerešňák, Lukas Sedlak
3:1 Gazda 28 ' asistence: Marek Ďaloga
3:2 Steve Moses 30 ' asistence: Kristian Pospisil, Marek Ďaloga
3:3 Lukáš Cingel 32 ' asistence: Jakub Flek, Steve Moses

3. tretina

2:0

50' Peter Čerešňák 4:3
asistence: Tomáš Hyka, Lukas Sedlak
60' Lukas Sedlak 5:3
asistence: Tomáš Hyka, David Cienciala

Štatistiky

42
Střely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
6:7pp 10.01.2024
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:4pp 07.01.2024
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
4:3pp 24.11.2023
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
5:3 06.10.2023
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Pardubice Pardubice
1:3 24.02.2023
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
1:4 08.01.2023
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
4:3sn 27.11.2022
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
4:3pp 13.10.2022
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
4:0 11.02.2022
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
4:3 22.12.2021
PardubicePardubice

Pardubice - Posledných 10

21.02.24
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
5:2
V
18.02.24
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Liberec Liberec
7:1
V
14.02.24
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Vítkovice Vítkovice
5:3
V
12.02.24
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Pardubice Pardubice
1:3
V
04.02.24
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
2:1
P
02.02.24
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1:3
P
30.01.24
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Plzeň Plzeň
3:1
V
28.01.24
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Kladno Kladno
3:1
V
26.01.24
17:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Pardubice Pardubice
1:3
V
23.01.24
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:4
V

Kometa Brno - Posledných 10

21.02.24
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
4:0
P
18.02.24
14:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Vsn
16.02.24
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
Ppp
14.02.24
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
1:2
V
04.02.24
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Ppp
01.02.24
17:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:3
V
28.01.24
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
5:1
V
26.01.24
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Vpp
23.01.24
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
5:1
P
21.01.24
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Liberec Liberec
4:1
V
275.5 ms