• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:25, 14.02.2024

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

2. tretina

1:1

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:2sn 14.02.2024
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:2 07.01.2024
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
5:1 05.01.2024
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:3pp 18.10.2023
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
4:0 16.10.2023
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:2 08.04.2023
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2pp 06.04.2023
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:1 04.04.2023
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:3 02.04.2023
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
5:2 31.03.2023
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno

Junost Minsk - Posledných 10

18.03.24
17:25
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
0:3
P
16.03.24
09:55
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:1
P
14.03.24
17:55
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Ppp
12.03.24
15:55
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
1:3
P
10.03.24
12:25
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1
V
27.02.24
16:55
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:1
P
22.02.24
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
6:3
V
20.02.24
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lida Lida
3:1
V
16.02.24
17:00
Brest Brest
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
V
14.02.24
17:25
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Vsn

Něman Grodno - Posledných 10

19.03.24
17:25
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:1
P
17.03.24
16:55
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
3:0
V
15.03.24
18:25
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:0
P
13.03.24
15:55
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:1
P
11.03.24
17:25
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
5:0
V
09.03.24
10:25
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
2:5
P
26.02.24
16:45
Žlobin Žlobin
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:3
P
22.02.24
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lida Lida
1:3
P
20.02.24
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Brest Brest
5:1
V
16.02.24
18:10
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
4:2
V
181.2 ms