• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina0:3
3. tretina3:3
  • Začiatok: 11:00, 03.02.2024

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

2. tretina

0:3

3. tretina

3:3

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:8 03.02.2024
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
2:1 27.11.2023
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
6:4 25.11.2023
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:5 18.09.2023
ŽlobinŽlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:2sn 16.09.2023
ŽlobinŽlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:3 04.02.2023
ŽlobinŽlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:4 08.01.2023
ŽlobinŽlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:2 06.01.2023
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
5:3 19.10.2022
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
1:5 17.10.2022
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna

Dinamo Maladzyechna - Posledných 10

27.02.24
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
5:1
P
22.02.24
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
6:3
P
20.02.24
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:2
P
16.02.24
15:55
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lida Lida
5:3
V
14.02.24
17:00
Brest Brest
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:1
P
12.02.24
15:55
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
6:2
V
03.02.24
11:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
4:8
P
01.02.24
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
4:1
V
30.01.24
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
P
27.01.24
11:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:2
P

Žlobin - Posledných 10

16.04.24
18:55
Brest Brest
Žlobin Žlobin
0:4
V
12.04.24
18:55
Žlobin Žlobin
Brest Brest
3:1
V
10.04.24
16:55
Žlobin Žlobin
Brest Brest
6:1
V
03.04.24
16:55
Gomel Gomel
Žlobin Žlobin
4:5
V
01.04.24
16:55
Žlobin Žlobin
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V
28.03.24
17:25
Gomel Gomel
Žlobin Žlobin
1:0
P
26.03.24
17:25
Gomel Gomel
Žlobin Žlobin
0:3
V
18.03.24
17:25
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
0:3
V
112.6 ms