• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 30.09.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

38' Milan Gulaš 1:0
asistence: Lukáš Pech, Martins Dzierkals

3. tretina

0:1

1:1 David Škůrek 50 ' asistence: Lukáš Nahodil, Alex Rašner

predĺženie

0:1

1:2 Jiří Ondrušek 63 ' asistence: Lukáš Klimek

Štatistiky

27
Střely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Olomouc Olomouc
3:2 05.02.2023
České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
České Budějovice České Budějovice
4:2 28.12.2022
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:1 06.11.2022
České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1:2pp 30.09.2022
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:4pp 04.02.2022
České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1:3 23.12.2021
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
2:5 29.10.2021
České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
České Budějovice České Budějovice
5:2 17.09.2021
OlomoucOlomouc
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1:2 26.02.2021
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2 15.01.2021
České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice

České Budějovice - Posledných 10

05.03.23
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
České Budějovice České Budějovice
3:5
V
03.03.23
18:00
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Kladno Kladno
5:2
V
26.02.23
16:22
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
České Budějovice České Budějovice
5:1
P
22.02.23
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Liberec Liberec
3:4
P
19.02.23
16:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1:4
V
17.02.23
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Ppp
15.02.23
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:7
P
05.02.23
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
České Budějovice České Budějovice
3:2
P
02.02.23
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2:3
P
29.01.23
15:30
Litvínov Litvínov
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Psn

Olomouc - Posledných 10

22.03.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
2:3
P
21.03.23
20:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
Ppp
18.03.23
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
2:0
P
17.03.23
19:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
5:1
P
14.03.23
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3:0
V
12.03.23
16:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Olomouc Olomouc
Vpp
11.03.23
15:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Olomouc Olomouc
7:4
P
09.03.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
4:1
V
05.03.23
16:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Olomouc Olomouc
5:1
P
03.03.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Třinec Třinec
0:5
P
255.8 ms