• Banská Bystrica
  • Humenné
  • Košice
  • Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Michalovce
  • Nitra
  • Nové Zámky
  • Poprad
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Spišská Nová Ves
  • Trenčín
  • Zvolen
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
16.04.2024 18:30 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 2:1 Košice  Košiceprehra
14.04.2024 18:00 Košice  Košice 4:1 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Vesvýhra
13.04.2024 18:30 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 4:3sn Košice  Košiceprehra
11.04.2024 18:00 Košice  Košice 4:2 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Vesvýhra
09.04.2024 18:30 Košice  Košice 6:2 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Vesvýhra
06.04.2024 18:00 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 4:0 Košice  Košiceprehra
05.04.2024 18:00 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 5:4pp Košice  Košiceprehra
23.03.2024 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:4 Košice  Košicevýhra
22.03.2024 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:5 Košice  Košicevýhra
19.03.2024 18:00 Košice  Košice 5:4 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
18.03.2024 18:00 Košice  Košice 6:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
08.03.2024 18:00 Košice  Košice 2:3 Trenčín  Trenčínprehra
03.03.2024 17:00 Nitra  Nitra 1:3 Košice  Košicevýhra
01.03.2024 17:30 Košice  Košice 1:2sn Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Vesprehra
25.02.2024 17:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 5:4 Košice  Košiceprehra
23.02.2024 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:5pp Košice  Košicevýhra
18.02.2024 18:00 Košice  Košice 2:3 Michalovce  Michalovceprehra
16.02.2024 18:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš 0:3 Košice  Košicevýhra
14.02.2024 18:00 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 0:4 Košice  Košicevýhra
04.02.2024 17:00 Košice  Košice 2:3 Poprad  Popradprehra
02.02.2024 18:00 Košice  Košice 0:1 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystricaprehra
31.01.2024 17:30 Michalovce  Michalovce 3:0 Košice  Košiceprehra
28.01.2024 17:00 Košice  Košice 3:1 Humenné  Humennévýhra
26.01.2024 18:30 Trenčín  Trenčín 1:4 Košice  Košicevýhra
21.01.2024 17:00 Košice  Košice 1:3 Nitra  Nitraprehra
19.01.2024 17:30 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 1:2sn Košice  Košicevýhra
14.01.2024 17:00 Košice  Košice 4:0 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
12.01.2024 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:4 Košice  Košicevýhra
07.01.2024 16:30 Michalovce  Michalovce 1:2 Košice  Košicevýhra
03.01.2024 17:30 Košice  Košice 2:3 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Vesprehra
30.12.2023 17:00 Košice  Košice 4:6 Humenné  Humennéprehra
28.12.2023 17:30 Humenné  Humenné 2:5 Košice  Košicevýhra
26.12.2023 17:30 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 4:3sn Košice  Košiceprehra
22.12.2023 17:30 Košice  Košice 1:2 Michalovce  Michalovceprehra
20.12.2023 18:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš 4:1 Košice  Košiceprehra
10.12.2023 17:30 Košice  Košice 1:4 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyprehra
08.12.2023 18:00 Poprad  Poprad 4:2 Košice  Košiceprehra
03.12.2023 16:30 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica 2:1 Košice  Košiceprehra
01.12.2023 18:00 Humenné  Humenné 4:1 Košice  Košiceprehra
28.11.2023 17:30 Košice  Košice 4:5pp Trenčín  Trenčínprehra
26.11.2023 17:00 Nitra  Nitra 0:4 Košice  Košicevýhra
24.11.2023 17:30 Košice  Košice 5:1 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Vesvýhra
19.11.2023 17:15 Zvolen  Zvolen 1:4 Košice  Košicevýhra
17.11.2023 17:00 Košice  Košice 4:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
05.11.2023 14:00 Michalovce  Michalovce 2:3 Košice  Košicevýhra
03.11.2023 17:30 Košice  Košice 4:1 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikulášvýhra
31.10.2023 17:30 Košice  Košice 5:1 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyvýhra
29.10.2023 17:00 Košice  Košice 4:2 Poprad  Popradvýhra
27.10.2023 17:30 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica 3:2sn Košice  Košiceprehra
22.10.2023 17:00 Humenné  Humenné 1:3 Košice  Košicevýhra
20.10.2023 18:30 Trenčín  Trenčín 1:4 Košice  Košicevýhra
15.10.2023 16:00 Košice  Košice 4:3 Nitra  Nitravýhra
13.10.2023 17:30 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 3:2 Košice  Košiceprehra
08.10.2023 17:00 Košice  Košice 4:5sn Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
06.10.2023 17:30 Košice  Košice 4:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
01.10.2023 17:00 Košice  Košice 4:5 Michalovce  Michalovceprehra
29.09.2023 17:30 Košice  Košice 5:1 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikulášvýhra
24.09.2023 16:00 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 3:0 Košice  Košiceprehra
22.09.2023 18:00 Poprad  Poprad 7:2 Košice  Košiceprehra
17.09.2023 16:00 Košice  Košice 5:1 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystricavýhra
15.09.2023 17:30 Košice  Košice 4:1 Humenné  Humennévýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
241.5 ms