• Banská Bystrica
  • Budapest MAC
  • Detva 07 HC
  • Košice
  • Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Miskolci JJSE
  • Nitra
  • Nové Zámky
  • Poprad
  • Slovensko 20
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Zvolen
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
05.04.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 1:4 Nitra  Nitraprehra
03.04.2019 18:00 Nitra  Nitra 1:4 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
01.04.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 2:3 Nitra  Nitraprehra
30.03.2019 18:00 Nitra  Nitra 1:2 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
29.03.2019 18:00 Nitra  Nitra 3:1 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
26.03.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 3:2pp Nitra  Nitravýhra
25.03.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 2:4 Nitra  Nitraprehra
17.03.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 3:1 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
14.03.2019 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 2:0 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
13.03.2019 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 1:2 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
10.03.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 3:2sn Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
09.03.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 4:0 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
26.02.2019 17:30 Zvolen  Zvolen 8:3 Žilina  Žilinavýhra
24.02.2019 17:00 Nitra  Nitra 4:2 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
22.02.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 3:0 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
17.02.2019 17:00 Trenčín  Trenčín 3:2sn Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
15.02.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 2:4 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystricaprehra
13.02.2019 17:00 Poprad  Poprad 3:2 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
03.02.2019 14:00 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica 2:3 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
01.02.2019 18:30 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSE 3:4sn Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
27.01.2019 17:00 Žilina  Žilina 0:5 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
24.01.2019 17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš 0:3 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
20.01.2019 16:00 Košice  Košice 4:3sn Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
18.01.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 3:2pp Detva 07 HC  Detva 07 HCvýhra
15.01.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 1:0 Nitra  Nitravýhra
13.01.2019 17:45 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 2:3pp Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
11.01.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 3:2 Trenčín  Trenčínvýhra
08.01.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 1:0 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyvýhra
06.01.2019 16:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 4:0 Poprad  Popradvýhra
04.01.2019 18:30 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 3:4 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
30.12.2018 17:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 2:0 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSEvýhra
28.12.2018 18:00 Detva 07 HC  Detva 07 HC 6:5pp Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
23.12.2018 16:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 2:1 Košice  Košicevýhra
21.12.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 2:4 Žilina  Žilinaprehra
19.12.2018 18:00 Nitra  Nitra 5:2 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
09.12.2018 17:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 1:6 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
07.12.2018 18:00 Trenčín  Trenčín 2:1 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
04.12.2018 17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš 1:4 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
02.12.2018 17:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 2:3sn Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystricaprehra
30.11.2018 17:00 Poprad  Poprad 3:2pp Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
27.11.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 1:2 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyprehra
25.11.2018 18:00 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSE 4:0 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
23.11.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 4:3pp Detva 07 HC  Detva 07 HCvýhra
20.11.2018 17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš 2:1 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
18.11.2018 17:00 Košice  Košice 2:7 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
16.11.2018 17:30 Žilina  Žilina 1:5 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
14.11.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 6:4 Nitra  Nitravýhra
04.11.2018 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 2:3pp Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
02.11.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 4:2 Trenčín  Trenčínvýhra
01.11.2018 17:00 Slovensko 20  Slovensko 20 0:6 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
31.10.2018 17:30 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica 3:2 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
28.10.2018 17:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 3:4 Poprad  Popradprehra
26.10.2018 18:30 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 2:4 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
23.10.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 2:1 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSEvýhra
21.10.2018 17:30 Detva 07 HC  Detva 07 HC 2:5 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
19.10.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 3:1 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikulášvýhra
14.10.2018 16:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 4:1 Košice  Košicevýhra
12.10.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 9:2 Žilina  Žilinavýhra
09.10.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 6:3 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikulášvýhra
07.10.2018 16:00 Nitra  Nitra 2:3 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
05.10.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 5:3 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
02.10.2018 18:00 Trenčín  Trenčín 2:4 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
30.09.2018 17:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 4:1 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystricavýhra
28.09.2018 17:00 Poprad  Poprad 3:2sn Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
25.09.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 6:1 Slovensko 20  Slovensko 20výhra
23.09.2018 17:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 2:3 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyprehra
21.09.2018 18:30 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSE 0:5 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
18.09.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 6:1 Detva 07 HC  Detva 07 HCvýhra
14.09.2018 17:30 Košice  Košice 5:2 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
539.5 ms