Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
27.03.2024 | 18:00 | Poprad | 3:4 | Nitra | výhra | |
25.03.2024 | 18:00 | Nitra | 2:1sn | Poprad | výhra | |
24.03.2024 | 17:00 | Nitra | 0:2 | Poprad | prehra | |
21.03.2024 | 18:00 | Poprad | 1:5 | Nitra | výhra | |
20.03.2024 | 18:00 | Poprad | 3:1 | Nitra | prehra | |
17.03.2024 | 17:00 | Nitra | 5:1 | Trenčín | výhra | |
15.03.2024 | 18:00 | Trenčín | 4:5 | Nitra | výhra | |
14.03.2024 | 18:00 | Trenčín | 3:2 | Nitra | prehra | |
12.03.2024 | 18:00 | Nitra | 3:4 | Trenčín | prehra | |
11.03.2024 | 18:00 | Nitra | 5:2 | Trenčín | výhra | |
08.03.2024 | 18:00 | Banská Bystrica | 5:3 | Nitra | prehra | |
03.03.2024 | 17:00 | Nitra | 1:3 | Košice | prehra | |
01.03.2024 | 18:00 | Trenčín | 6:5sn | Nitra | prehra | |
25.02.2024 | 17:00 | Nitra | 5:2 | Humenné | výhra | |
23.02.2024 | 18:30 | Nitra | 1:3 | Spišská Nová Ves | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 17:00 | Zvolen | 4:3sn | Nitra | prehra | |
16.02.2024 | 18:30 | Nitra | 7:1 | Slovan Bratislava | výhra | |
14.02.2024 | 17:30 | Michalovce | 4:2 | Nitra | prehra | |
04.02.2024 | 17:00 | Nitra | 5:4pp | Liptovský Mikuláš | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 18:00 | Nové Zámky | 1:5 | Nitra | výhra | |
28.01.2024 | 17:00 | Nitra | 2:5 | Poprad | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 18:00 | Nitra | 3:5 | Banská Bystrica | prehra | |
21.01.2024 | 17:00 | Košice | 1:3 | Nitra | výhra | |
19.01.2024 | 18:00 | Nitra | 4:1 | Trenčín | výhra | |
14.01.2024 | 18:00 | Humenné | 4:1 | Nitra | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 17:30 | Spišská Nová Ves | 2:4 | Nitra | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 18:00 | Nitra | 5:1 | Zvolen | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 18:00 | Nitra | 3:2 | Nové Zámky | výhra | |
03.01.2024 | 18:00 | Trenčín | 3:5 | Nitra | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 17:00 | Nitra | 2:3sn | Slovan Bratislava | prehra | |
28.12.2023 | 18:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2:0 | Nitra | prehra | |
26.12.2023 | 18:00 | Nitra | 6:0 | Trenčín | výhra | |
22.12.2023 | 18:00 | Nové Zámky | 3:2pp | Nitra | prehra | |
20.12.2023 | 18:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 3:5 | Nitra | výhra | |
10.12.2023 | 17:00 | Nitra | 2:3sn | Michalovce | prehra | |
08.12.2023 | 18:00 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 3:1 | Nitra | prehra | |
03.12.2023 | 17:00 | Nitra | 5:2 | Nové Zámky | výhra | |
01.12.2023 | 18:00 | Poprad | 3:2 | Nitra | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 18:00 | Banská Bystrica | 5:3 | Nitra | prehra | |
26.11.2023 | 17:00 | Nitra | 0:4 | Košice | prehra | |
23.11.2023 | 18:00 | Trenčín | 1:4 | Nitra | výhra | |
19.11.2023 | 17:00 | Nitra | 6:2 | Humenné | výhra | |
17.11.2023 | 18:00 | Nitra | 3:2 | Spišská Nová Ves | výhra | |
15.11.2023 | 18:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2:5 | Nitra | výhra | |
05.11.2023 | 17:00 | Zvolen | 5:7 | Nitra | výhra | |
31.10.2023 | 17:30 | Michalovce | 2:4 | Nitra | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 17:00 | Nitra | 2:8 | Liptovský Mikuláš | prehra | |
27.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nové Zámky | 2:3sn | Nitra | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 16:00 | Poprad | 3:4pp | Nitra | výhra | |
20.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nitra | 10:1 | Banská Bystrica | výhra | |
15.10.2023 | 16:00 | Košice | 4:3 | Nitra | prehra | |
13.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nitra | 6:3 | Trenčín | výhra | |
08.10.2023 | 17:00 | Humenné | 2:4 | Nitra | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 17:30 | Spišská Nová Ves | 3:2 | Nitra | prehra | |
01.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nitra | 3:9 | Zvolen | prehra | |
29.09.2023 | 18:30 | Nitra | 1:4 | Slovan Bratislava | prehra | |
24.09.2023 | 17:00 | Nitra | 3:2pp | Michalovce | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 18:00 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 5:3 | Nitra | prehra | |
17.09.2023 | 17:00 | Nitra | 2:6 | Nové Zámky | prehra | |
15.09.2023 | 18:00 | Nitra | 2:4 | Poprad | prehra |
Extraliga