• Banská Bystrica
  • Košice
  • Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Michalovce
  • Nitra
  • Nové Zámky
  • Poprad
  • Prešov
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Spišská Nová Ves
  • Trenčín
  • Zvolen
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
01.05.2022 18:00 Nitra  Nitra 2:5 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
29.04.2022 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Nitra  Nitravýhra
27.04.2022 18:00 Nitra  Nitra 4:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
26.04.2022 18:00 Nitra  Nitra 2:6 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
23.04.2022 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:2pp Nitra  Nitraprehra
22.04.2022 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 6:4 Nitra  Nitravýhra
19.04.2022 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:2pp Košice  Košicevýhra
17.04.2022 18:30 Košice  Košice 4:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
15.04.2022 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:2 Košice  Košicevýhra
12.04.2022 18:30 Košice  Košice 3:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
11.04.2022 18:30 Košice  Košice 3:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
08.04.2022 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 6:2 Košice  Košicevýhra
07.04.2022 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 5:2 Košice  Košicevýhra
30.03.2022 18:00 Prešov  Prešov 0:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
29.03.2022 18:00 Prešov  Prešov 2:3pp Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
26.03.2022 19:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Prešov  Prešovvýhra
25.03.2022 19:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 6:2 Prešov  Prešovvýhra
13.03.2022 17:00 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 2:3pp Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
11.03.2022 17:00 Poprad  Poprad 4:3sn Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
08.03.2022 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Trenčín  Trenčínvýhra
06.03.2022 16:00 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 0:5 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
04.03.2022 17:30 Trenčín  Trenčín 0:4 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
02.03.2022 18:00 Košice  Košice 3:5 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
27.02.2022 19:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:2 Prešov  Prešovvýhra
25.02.2022 17:30 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica 5:4sn Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
20.02.2022 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:4sn Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikulášprehra
17.02.2022 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 6:0 Michalovce  Michalovcevýhra
15.02.2022 18:00 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 2:0 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
11.02.2022 18:00 Trenčín  Trenčín 2:3pp Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
06.02.2022 19:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:2 Nitra  Nitravýhra
04.02.2022 17:30 Zvolen  Zvolen 7:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
20.01.2022 18:00 Poprad  Poprad 3:2pp Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
18.01.2022 19:00 Prešov  Prešov 2:6 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
16.01.2022 18:00 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica 2:6 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
14.01.2022 17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš 1:7 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
09.01.2022 16:00 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 3:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
06.01.2022 15:00 Nitra  Nitra 5:7 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
30.12.2021 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:2 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyprehra
28.12.2021 19:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 5:3 Nitra  Nitravýhra
22.12.2021 17:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 5:4 Michalovce  Michalovcevýhra
20.12.2021 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:4 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Vesprehra
12.12.2021 17:00 Nitra  Nitra 0:4 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
10.12.2021 19:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 5:3 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
07.12.2021 17:45 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:0 Košice  Košicevýhra
05.12.2021 18:00 Trenčín  Trenčín 1:4 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
03.12.2021 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:0 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyvýhra
28.11.2021 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:2 Poprad  Popradvýhra
25.11.2021 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 5:0 Prešov  Prešovvýhra
23.11.2021 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 7:4 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystricavýhra
21.11.2021 17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš 3:4pp Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
19.11.2021 17:30 Michalovce  Michalovce 1:6 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
17.11.2021 18:00 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 4:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
07.11.2021 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:4 Nitra  Nitraprehra
05.11.2021 19:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 0:2 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
31.10.2021 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:2 Košice  Košicevýhra
29.10.2021 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 6:1 Trenčín  Trenčínvýhra
24.10.2021 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:0 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyvýhra
21.10.2021 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Poprad  Popradvýhra
17.10.2021 17:00 Prešov  Prešov 2:4 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
15.10.2021 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:3sn Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystricaprehra
10.10.2021 19:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:3 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikulášvýhra
08.10.2021 18:00 Michalovce  Michalovce 5:3 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
03.10.2021 19:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Vesvýhra
01.10.2021 18:00 Nitra  Nitra 5:8 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
28.09.2021 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 4:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
26.09.2021 16:00 Košice  Košice 3:6 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
24.09.2021 19:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:1 Trenčín  Trenčínvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
253.5 ms