• Banská Bystrica
  • Košice
  • Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Michalovce
  • Nitra
  • Nové Zámky
  • Poprad
  • Prešov
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Spišská Nová Ves
  • Trenčín
  • Zvolen
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
05.02.2023 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:2 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystricavýhra
03.02.2023 18:00 Košice  Košice 0:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
29.01.2023 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 5:4pp Poprad  Popradvýhra
27.01.2023 18:30 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 3:2sn Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
22.01.2023 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 0:3 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikulášprehra
19.01.2023 18:00 Trenčín  Trenčín 3:5 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
17.01.2023 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:4 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
15.01.2023 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Košice  Košicevýhra
10.01.2023 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:3sn Nitra  Nitraprehra
08.01.2023 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:3 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Vesvýhra
06.01.2023 18:30 Michalovce  Michalovce 3:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
04.01.2023 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 6:0 Trenčín  Trenčínvýhra
30.12.2022 18:00 Nitra  Nitra 3:6 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
28.12.2022 18:30 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 6:3 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
26.12.2022 18:00 Trenčín  Trenčín 1:2pp Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
22.12.2022 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 7:3 Nitra  Nitravýhra
20.12.2022 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 5:0 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyvýhra
11.12.2022 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:2 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystricaprehra
06.12.2022 18:00 Nitra  Nitra 1:4 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
04.12.2022 18:00 Poprad  Poprad 3:2pp Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
02.12.2022 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:0 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyvýhra
29.11.2022 18:00 Košice  Košice 3:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
27.11.2022 16:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš 1:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
25.11.2022 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:2sn Trenčín  Trenčínprehra
20.11.2022 16:30 Zvolen  Zvolen 4:7 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
17.11.2022 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 5:2 Prešov  Prešovvýhra
06.11.2022 16:00 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 4:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
04.11.2022 17:30 Michalovce  Michalovce 2:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
30.10.2022 15:30 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica 0:5 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
28.10.2022 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:2pp Košice  Košiceprehra
23.10.2022 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 5:0 Poprad  Popradvýhra
21.10.2022 18:00 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 5:0 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
16.10.2022 15:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:0 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikulášvýhra
14.10.2022 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:1 Trenčín  Trenčínvýhra
09.10.2022 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 10:2 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
07.10.2022 18:00 Prešov  Prešov 5:6 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
02.10.2022 15:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:2 Nitra  Nitravýhra
30.09.2022 17:30 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 2:1pp Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
25.09.2022 14:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 4:1 Michalovce  Michalovcevýhra
23.09.2022 17:30 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica 1:5 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
16.09.2022 18:00 Poprad  Poprad 2:4 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
Dátum Čas
12.02.2023 17:00 Prešov  Prešov -:- Slovan Bratislava  Slovan BratislavaBude se hrát
14.02.2023 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava -:- Michalovce  MichalovceBude se hrát
17.02.2023 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava -:- Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová VesBude se hrát
19.02.2023 16:15 Nitra  Nitra -:- Slovan Bratislava  Slovan BratislavaBude se hrát
21.02.2023 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava -:- Prešov  PrešovBude se hrát
24.02.2023 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen -:- Slovan Bratislava  Slovan BratislavaBude se hrát
26.02.2023 17:00 Trenčín  Trenčín -:- Slovan Bratislava  Slovan BratislavaBude se hrát
03.03.2023 18:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš -:- Slovan Bratislava  Slovan BratislavaBude se hrát
05.03.2023 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava -:- Nové Zámky  Nové ZámkyBude se hrát

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

350.7 ms