• Benátky
  • Frýdek - Místek
  • Havířov
  • Jihlava
  • Kadaň
  • Kolín
  • Litoměřice
  • Poruba
  • Přerov
  • Prostějov
  • Slavia Praha
  • Sokolov
  • Šumperk
  • Třebíč
  • Ústí n. Labem
  • Vrchlabí
  • Vsetín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
02.03.2022 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 2:5 Přerov  Přerovprehra
28.02.2022 17:30 Poruba  Poruba 5:4pp Benátky  Benátkyprehra
26.02.2022 17:00 Benátky  Benátky 2:8 Vsetín  Vsetínprehra
23.02.2022 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 7:4 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
22.02.2022 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 2:4 Prostějov  Prostějovprehra
19.02.2022 17:00 Benátky  Benátky 5:0 Kadaň  Kadaňvýhra
16.02.2022 18:00 Šumperk  Šumperk 3:1 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
14.02.2022 18:00 Sokolov  Sokolov 1:5 Benátky  Benátkyvýhra
12.02.2022 17:00 Benátky  Benátky 1:3 Třebíč  Třebíčprehra
05.02.2022 17:00 Benátky  Benátky 4:5 Kolín  Kolínprehra
31.01.2022 18:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 7:3 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
29.01.2022 17:00 Benátky  Benátky 5:2 Havířov  Havířovvýhra
26.01.2022 18:00 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labem 3:4 Benátky  Benátkyvýhra
15.01.2022 15:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 4:2 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
12.01.2022 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 2:4 Litoměřice  Litoměřiceprehra
08.01.2022 17:00 Vrchlabí  Vrchlabí 3:1 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
05.01.2022 18:00 Přerov  Přerov 2:0 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
03.01.2022 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 1:4 Poruba  Porubaprehra
29.12.2021 17:30 Vsetín  Vsetín 3:1 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
27.12.2021 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 4:2 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
22.12.2021 18:00 Kadaň  Kadaň 0:5 Benátky  Benátkyvýhra
20.12.2021 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 5:1 Šumperk  Šumperkvýhra
11.12.2021 17:00 Kolín  Kolín 8:4 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
04.12.2021 17:00 Benátky  Benátky 1:3 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místekprehra
01.12.2021 17:30 Havířov  Havířov 2:4 Benátky  Benátkyvýhra
27.11.2021 17:00 Benátky  Benátky 1:2 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labemprehra
24.11.2021 18:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 3:1 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
20.11.2021 17:00 Benátky  Benátky 3:4pp Sokolov  Sokolovprehra
17.11.2021 17:30 Třebíč  Třebíč 5:0 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
15.11.2021 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 3:1 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
06.11.2021 17:00 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 5:2 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
03.11.2021 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 2:3pp Vrchlabí  Vrchlabíprehra
30.10.2021 17:00 Benátky  Benátky 3:0 Přerov  Přerovvýhra
27.10.2021 18:00 Poruba  Poruba 3:1 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
25.10.2021 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 2:4 Vsetín  Vsetínprehra
23.10.2021 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:2 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
20.10.2021 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 4:1 Kadaň  Kadaňvýhra
16.10.2021 17:00 Šumperk  Šumperk 4:5 Benátky  Benátkyvýhra
13.10.2021 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 3:0 Kolín  Kolínvýhra
09.10.2021 17:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 1:2 Benátky  Benátkyvýhra
06.10.2021 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 1:3 Havířov  Havířovprehra
02.10.2021 16:00 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labem 1:4 Benátky  Benátkyvýhra
29.09.2021 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 1:4 Prostějov  Prostějovprehra
25.09.2021 17:00 Sokolov  Sokolov 4:1 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
22.09.2021 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 2:3 Třebíč  Třebíčprehra
18.09.2021 17:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 4:2 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
15.09.2021 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 1:3 Litoměřice  Litoměřiceprehra
11.09.2021 17:00 Vrchlabí  Vrchlabí 2:0 Benátky  Benátkyprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
180.1 ms