• Frýdek - Místek
  • Jihlava
  • Kolín
  • Litoměřice
  • Pardubice B
  • Poruba
  • Přerov
  • Prostějov
  • Slavia Praha
  • Sokolov
  • Třebíč
  • Vsetín
  • Zlín
  • Znojmo
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
28.02.2024 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:1 Sokolov  Sokolovvýhra
24.02.2024 16:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:6 Přerov  Přerovprehra
21.02.2024 17:59 Pardubice B  Pardubice B 3:2 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
17.02.2024 16:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:6 Poruba  Porubaprehra
14.02.2024 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 1:0 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
11.02.2024 16:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:3 Litoměřice  Litoměřicevýhra
09.02.2024 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:2 Znojmo  Znojmovýhra
03.02.2024 17:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 2:0 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
31.01.2024 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 1:3 Třebíč  Třebíčprehra
27.01.2024 17:00 Vsetín  Vsetín 8:5 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
24.01.2024 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:4 Kolín  Kolínprehra
22.01.2024 18:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 2:5 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
20.01.2024 16:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 6:3 Znojmo  Znojmovýhra
17.01.2024 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:5 Zlín  Zlínprehra
13.01.2024 17:00 Sokolov  Sokolov 0:3 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
10.01.2024 17:30 Přerov  Přerov 2:1sn Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
08.01.2024 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:2sn Pardubice B  Pardubice Bvýhra
06.01.2024 16:00 Poruba  Poruba 3:1 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
03.01.2024 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 5:3 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
29.12.2023 17:30 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 4:2 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
27.12.2023 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:2pp Prostějov  Prostějovvýhra
20.12.2023 17:30 Třebíč  Třebíč 2:3sn Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
18.12.2023 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 0:2 Vsetín  Vsetínprehra
09.12.2023 17:00 Kolín  Kolín 4:5pp Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
06.12.2023 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:1 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místekvýhra
29.11.2023 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 4:2 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
27.11.2023 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:1 Sokolov  Sokolovvýhra
25.11.2023 16:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 1:3 Přerov  Přerovprehra
22.11.2023 18:00 Pardubice B  Pardubice B 0:3 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
18.11.2023 16:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:7 Poruba  Porubaprehra
15.11.2023 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 4:5pp Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
12.11.2023 16:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:4pp Litoměřice  Litoměřiceprehra
04.11.2023 17:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 3:1 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
01.11.2023 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 0:2 Třebíč  Třebíčprehra
28.10.2023 17:00 Vsetín  Vsetín 2:1 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
25.10.2023 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:2pp Kolín  Kolínvýhra
23.10.2023 18:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 3:4pp Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
21.10.2023 17:30 Znojmo  Znojmo 3:2 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
18.10.2023 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 1:0 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
14.10.2023 16:59 Sokolov  Sokolov 1:3 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
11.10.2023 18:00 Přerov  Přerov 1:3 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
09.10.2023 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 1:4 Pardubice B  Pardubice Bprehra
07.10.2023 17:00 Poruba  Poruba 6:2 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
04.10.2023 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:1 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
30.09.2023 17:00 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 7:2 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
27.09.2023 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:4 Prostějov  Prostějovprehra
25.09.2023 17:30 Třebíč  Třebíč 1:2 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
23.09.2023 16:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 5:6pp Vsetín  Vsetínprehra
20.09.2023 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 1:2 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
16.09.2023 16:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:1 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místekvýhra
13.09.2023 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 2:3 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
Dátum Čas
01.03.2024 17:30 Zlín  Zlín -:- Jihlava  JihlavaBude se hrát
393.9 ms