• Benátky
  • České Budějovice
  • Chomutov
  • Frýdek - Místek
  • Havířov
  • Jihlava
  • Kadaň
  • Litoměřice
  • Poruba
  • Přerov
  • Prostějov
  • Slavia Praha
  • Sokolov
  • Třebíč
  • Ústí n. Labem
  • Vsetín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
10.03.2020 17:30 Poruba  Poruba 2:3pp Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
09.03.2020 17:30 Poruba  Poruba 3:2pp Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
07.03.2020 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:1 Sokolov  Sokolovvýhra
04.03.2020 18:00 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labem 3:7 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
02.03.2020 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 5:0 Benátky  Benátkyvýhra
29.02.2020 17:30 Třebíč  Třebíč 3:1 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
26.02.2020 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 6:5pp Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místekvýhra
24.02.2020 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 3:0 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
22.02.2020 17:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 2:5 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
18.02.2020 18:00 Kadaň  Kadaň 2:4 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
17.02.2020 18:00 Sokolov  Sokolov 2:6 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
15.02.2020 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 5:1 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labemvýhra
12.02.2020 17:30 Benátky  Benátky 1:2 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
09.02.2020 17:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 6:1 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
01.02.2020 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:0 Třebíč  Třebíčvýhra
29.01.2020 18:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 5:6sn Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
27.01.2020 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 5:4 Prostějov  Prostějovvýhra
25.01.2020 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 0:2 Kadaň  Kadaňprehra
22.01.2020 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 5:0 Sokolov  Sokolovvýhra
18.01.2020 16:00 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labem 3:6 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
15.01.2020 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:1 Benátky  Benátkyvýhra
13.01.2020 17:30 Třebíč  Třebíč 4:3 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
11.01.2020 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 5:1 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místekvýhra
08.01.2020 18:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 1:3 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
06.01.2020 18:00 Kadaň  Kadaň 3:2sn Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
04.01.2020 17:00 Sokolov  Sokolov 2:4 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
30.12.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 7:2 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labemvýhra
19.12.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:4pp Prostějov  Prostějovprehra
17.12.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:2 Kadaň  Kadaňvýhra
14.12.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:3sn Třebíč  Třebíčprehra
07.12.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:1 Třebíč  Třebíčvýhra
04.12.2019 18:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 4:3sn Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
02.12.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 6:4 Sokolov  Sokolovvýhra
30.11.2019 18:00 Havířov  Havířov 3:1 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
27.11.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:0 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místekvýhra
23.11.2019 17:00 Vsetín  Vsetín 3:2 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
21.11.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:4 Poruba  Porubaprehra
18.11.2019 17:30 Chomutov  Chomutov 1:3 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
16.11.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 0:1pp Přerov  Přerovprehra
13.11.2019 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:2 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
02.11.2019 17:00 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 3:1 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
30.10.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 1:2pp Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
26.10.2019 17:00 Benátky  Benátky 1:3 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
23.10.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:1 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labemvýhra
21.10.2019 18:00 Kadaň  Kadaň 2:1 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
19.10.2019 17:30 Třebíč  Třebíč 2:4 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
16.10.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:1 Prostějov  Prostějovvýhra
12.10.2019 17:00 Sokolov  Sokolov 4:5 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
09.10.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 1:3 Havířov  Havířovprehra
07.10.2019 18:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 4:3sn Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
05.10.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:4 Vsetín  Vsetínprehra
02.10.2019 18:00 Poruba  Poruba 2:1 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
28.09.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:0 Chomutov  Chomutovvýhra
25.09.2019 18:00 Přerov  Přerov 1:3 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
23.09.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:3 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
21.09.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:1sn Litoměřice  Litoměřicevýhra
18.09.2019 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 2:1 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
16.09.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:5sn Benátky  Benátkyprehra
14.09.2019 16:00 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labem 2:3 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
11.09.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:1 Kadaň  Kadaňvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
316.6 ms