Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
01.03.2024 | 18:00 | Kolín | 2:5 | Slavia Praha | prehra | |
28.02.2024 | 17:30 | Vsetín | 4:2 | Kolín | prehra | |
24.02.2024 | 16:00 | Kolín | 5:4sn | Litoměřice | výhra | |
22.02.2024 | 17:30 | Třebíč | 1:2sn | Kolín | výhra | |
17.02.2024 | 17:00 | Prostějov | 3:2 | Kolín | prehra | |
14.02.2024 | 18:00 | Kolín | 7:0 | Frýdek - Místek | výhra | |
12.02.2024 | 17:59 | Sokolov | 3:5 | Kolín | výhra | |
08.02.2024 | 18:00 | Kolín | 3:2pp | Litoměřice | výhra | |
03.02.2024 | 15:00 | Kolín | 8:4 | Zlín | výhra | |
31.01.2024 | 18:00 | Znojmo | 1:0 | Kolín | prehra | |
27.01.2024 | 15:00 | Kolín | 1:4 | Pardubice B | prehra | |
24.01.2024 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 2:4 | Kolín | výhra | |
22.01.2024 | 18:00 | Kolín | 2:4 | Poruba | prehra | |
20.01.2024 | 17:00 | Přerov | 2:0 | Kolín | prehra | |
17.01.2024 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 4:1 | Kolín | prehra | |
13.01.2024 | 16:00 | Kolín | 1:5 | Vsetín | prehra | |
10.01.2024 | 17:30 | Litoměřice | 0:2 | Kolín | výhra | |
08.01.2024 | 18:00 | Kolín | 2:1 | Třebíč | výhra | |
06.01.2024 | 17:00 | Kolín | 4:3sn | Prostějov | výhra | |
03.01.2024 | 17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 6:1 | Kolín | prehra | |
29.12.2023 | 17:00 | Kolín | 0:4 | Sokolov | prehra | |
27.12.2023 | 15:00 | Zlín | 4:3sn | Kolín | prehra | |
20.12.2023 | 18:00 | Kolín | 1:0 | Znojmo | výhra | |
18.12.2023 | 18:00 | Pardubice B | 3:4sn | Kolín | výhra | |
09.12.2023 | 17:00 | Kolín | 4:5pp | Jihlava | prehra | |
06.12.2023 | 18:00 | Poruba | 1:2sn | Kolín | výhra | |
02.12.2023 | 17:00 | Kolín | 2:3pp | Přerov | prehra | |
29.11.2023 | 18:00 | Kolín | 2:1 | Slavia Praha | výhra | |
27.11.2023 | 17:30 | Vsetín | 7:3 | Kolín | prehra | |
22.11.2023 | 17:30 | Třebíč | 1:6 | Kolín | výhra | |
18.11.2023 | 17:00 | Prostějov | 5:2 | Kolín | prehra | |
15.11.2023 | 18:00 | Kolín | 0:3 | Frýdek - Místek | prehra | |
13.11.2023 | 18:00 | Sokolov | 0:2 | Kolín | výhra | |
04.11.2023 | 17:00 | Kolín | 2:1 | Zlín | výhra | |
01.11.2023 | 18:00 | Znojmo | 3:2sn | Kolín | prehra | |
28.10.2023 | 15:00 | Kolín | 2:0 | Pardubice B | výhra | |
25.10.2023 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 3:2pp | Kolín | prehra | |
23.10.2023 | 18:00 | Kolín | 3:5 | Poruba | prehra | |
21.10.2023 | 17:00 | Přerov | 1:0 | Kolín | prehra | |
18.10.2023 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3:1 | Kolín | prehra | |
14.10.2023 | 17:00 | Kolín | 2:3 | Vsetín | prehra | |
11.10.2023 | 17:30 | Litoměřice | 4:2 | Kolín | prehra | |
09.10.2023 | 18:00 | Kolín | 2:1pp | Třebíč | výhra | |
07.10.2023 | 17:00 | Kolín | 1:2 | Prostějov | prehra | |
04.10.2023 | 17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 0:1 | Kolín | výhra | |
30.09.2023 | 18:00 | Kolín | 1:3 | Sokolov | prehra | |
27.09.2023 | 17:30 | Zlín | 5:1 | Kolín | prehra | |
25.09.2023 | 18:00 | Kolín | 5:0 | Znojmo | výhra | |
23.09.2023 | 18:00 | Pardubice B | 2:3 | Kolín | výhra | |
20.09.2023 | 18:00 | Kolín | 1:2 | Jihlava | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 16:59 | Poruba | 3:2 | Kolín | prehra | |
13.09.2023 | 18:00 | Kolín | 2:0 | Přerov | výhra |
Extraliga