• Frýdek - Místek
  • Jihlava
  • Kolín
  • Litoměřice
  • Pardubice B
  • Poruba
  • Přerov
  • Prostějov
  • Slavia Praha
  • Sokolov
  • Třebíč
  • Vsetín
  • Zlín
  • Znojmo
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
01.03.2024 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 2:5 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
28.02.2024 17:30 Vsetín  Vsetín 4:2 Kolín  Kolínprehra
24.02.2024 16:00 Kolín  Kolín 5:4sn Litoměřice  Litoměřicevýhra
22.02.2024 17:30 Třebíč  Třebíč 1:2sn Kolín  Kolínvýhra
17.02.2024 17:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 3:2 Kolín  Kolínprehra
14.02.2024 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 7:0 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místekvýhra
12.02.2024 17:59 Sokolov  Sokolov 3:5 Kolín  Kolínvýhra
08.02.2024 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 3:2pp Litoměřice  Litoměřicevýhra
03.02.2024 15:00 Kolín  Kolín 8:4 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
31.01.2024 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 1:0 Kolín  Kolínprehra
27.01.2024 15:00 Kolín  Kolín 1:4 Pardubice B  Pardubice Bprehra
24.01.2024 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:4 Kolín  Kolínvýhra
22.01.2024 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 2:4 Poruba  Porubaprehra
20.01.2024 17:00 Přerov  Přerov 2:0 Kolín  Kolínprehra
17.01.2024 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 4:1 Kolín  Kolínprehra
13.01.2024 16:00 Kolín  Kolín 1:5 Vsetín  Vsetínprehra
10.01.2024 17:30 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 0:2 Kolín  Kolínvýhra
08.01.2024 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 2:1 Třebíč  Třebíčvýhra
06.01.2024 17:00 Kolín  Kolín 4:3sn Prostějov  Prostějovvýhra
03.01.2024 17:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 6:1 Kolín  Kolínprehra
29.12.2023 17:00 Kolín  Kolín 0:4 Sokolov  Sokolovprehra
27.12.2023 15:00 Zlín  Zlín 4:3sn Kolín  Kolínprehra
20.12.2023 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 1:0 Znojmo  Znojmovýhra
18.12.2023 18:00 Pardubice B  Pardubice B 3:4sn Kolín  Kolínvýhra
09.12.2023 17:00 Kolín  Kolín 4:5pp Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
06.12.2023 18:00 Poruba  Poruba 1:2sn Kolín  Kolínvýhra
02.12.2023 17:00 Kolín  Kolín 2:3pp Přerov  Přerovprehra
29.11.2023 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 2:1 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
27.11.2023 17:30 Vsetín  Vsetín 7:3 Kolín  Kolínprehra
22.11.2023 17:30 Třebíč  Třebíč 1:6 Kolín  Kolínvýhra
18.11.2023 17:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 5:2 Kolín  Kolínprehra
15.11.2023 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 0:3 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místekprehra
13.11.2023 18:00 Sokolov  Sokolov 0:2 Kolín  Kolínvýhra
04.11.2023 17:00 Kolín  Kolín 2:1 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
01.11.2023 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 3:2sn Kolín  Kolínprehra
28.10.2023 15:00 Kolín  Kolín 2:0 Pardubice B  Pardubice Bvýhra
25.10.2023 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 3:2pp Kolín  Kolínprehra
23.10.2023 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 3:5 Poruba  Porubaprehra
21.10.2023 17:00 Přerov  Přerov 1:0 Kolín  Kolínprehra
18.10.2023 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:1 Kolín  Kolínprehra
14.10.2023 17:00 Kolín  Kolín 2:3 Vsetín  Vsetínprehra
11.10.2023 17:30 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 4:2 Kolín  Kolínprehra
09.10.2023 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 2:1pp Třebíč  Třebíčvýhra
07.10.2023 17:00 Kolín  Kolín 1:2 Prostějov  Prostějovprehra
04.10.2023 17:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 0:1 Kolín  Kolínvýhra
30.09.2023 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 1:3 Sokolov  Sokolovprehra
27.09.2023 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 5:1 Kolín  Kolínprehra
25.09.2023 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 5:0 Znojmo  Znojmovýhra
23.09.2023 18:00 Pardubice B  Pardubice B 2:3 Kolín  Kolínvýhra
20.09.2023 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 1:2 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
16.09.2023 16:59 Poruba  Poruba 3:2 Kolín  Kolínprehra
13.09.2023 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 2:0 Přerov  Přerovvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
245.9 ms