• Benátky
  • České Budějovice
  • Chomutov
  • Frýdek - Místek
  • Havířov
  • Jihlava
  • Kadaň
  • Litoměřice
  • Poruba
  • Přerov
  • Prostějov
  • Slavia Praha
  • Sokolov
  • Třebíč
  • Ústí n. Labem
  • Vsetín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
10.03.2020 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 2:3 Třebíč  Třebíčprehra
09.03.2020 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 1:3 Třebíč  Třebíčprehra
07.03.2020 17:00 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 6:3 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
04.03.2020 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 2:4 Přerov  Přerovprehra
02.03.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 12:1 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
29.02.2020 15:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 2:3 Poruba  Porubaprehra
26.02.2020 17:30 Vsetín  Vsetín 4:1 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
22.02.2020 17:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 2:3 Havířov  Havířovprehra
19.02.2020 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:4 Chomutov  Chomutovprehra
17.02.2020 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:4 Litoměřice  Litoměřiceprehra
15.02.2020 17:00 Přerov  Přerov 2:3pp Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
12.02.2020 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:6 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
01.02.2020 16:00 Poruba  Poruba 3:6 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
29.01.2020 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 4:2 Vsetín  Vsetínvýhra
27.01.2020 17:00 Havířov  Havířov 2:7 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
25.01.2020 16:00 Chomutov  Chomutov 1:4 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
22.01.2020 17:30 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 3:4 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
18.01.2020 15:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 4:2 Přerov  Přerovvýhra
15.01.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:3pp Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
13.01.2020 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 4:3 Poruba  Porubavýhra
11.01.2020 17:00 Vsetín  Vsetín 6:2 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
08.01.2020 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 4:6 Havířov  Havířovprehra
06.01.2020 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 1:3 Chomutov  Chomutovprehra
04.01.2020 15:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:4 Litoměřice  Litoměřiceprehra
30.12.2019 18:00 Přerov  Přerov 4:1 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
28.12.2019 17:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 4:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
26.12.2019 16:00 Poruba  Poruba 2:5 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
21.12.2019 15:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:5 Vsetín  Vsetínprehra
19.12.2019 17:00 Havířov  Havířov 3:0 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
17.12.2019 17:30 Chomutov  Chomutov 3:2 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
07.12.2019 15:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 4:3 Kadaň  Kadaňvýhra
04.12.2019 17:30 Třebíč  Třebíč 4:1 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
02.12.2019 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:1 Prostějov  Prostějovvýhra
30.11.2019 17:00 Sokolov  Sokolov 3:5 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
26.11.2019 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 5:0 Havířov  Havířovvýhra
24.11.2019 17:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 3:4pp Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
20.11.2019 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 5:4pp Vsetín  Vsetínvýhra
18.11.2019 17:30 Poruba  Poruba 4:1 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
16.11.2019 15:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 1:4 Chomutov  Chomutovprehra
13.11.2019 18:00 Přerov  Přerov 2:4 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
02.11.2019 14:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 2:7 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
30.10.2019 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 1:2pp Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
26.10.2019 17:00 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 6:4 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
24.10.2019 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:2 Benátky  Benátkyvýhra
21.10.2019 18:00 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labem 2:4 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
19.10.2019 17:00 Kadaň  Kadaň 2:5 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
16.10.2019 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:1 Třebíč  Třebíčvýhra
12.10.2019 17:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 4:1 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
09.10.2019 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 4:0 Sokolov  Sokolovvýhra
07.10.2019 18:00 Havířov  Havířov 1:0 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
05.10.2019 17:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 2:1 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místekvýhra
03.10.2019 17:30 Vsetín  Vsetín 4:5 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
28.09.2019 15:30 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 6:2 Poruba  Porubavýhra
25.09.2019 17:30 Chomutov  Chomutov 5:0 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
23.09.2019 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:0 Přerov  Přerovvýhra
21.09.2019 16:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:2 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
18.09.2019 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 2:1 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
16.09.2019 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:2sn Litoměřice  Litoměřicevýhra
14.09.2019 17:00 Benátky  Benátky 3:1 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
11.09.2019 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 1:2pp Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labemprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
291.1 ms