• Frýdek - Místek
  • Jihlava
  • Kolín
  • Litoměřice
  • Pardubice B
  • Poruba
  • Přerov
  • Prostějov
  • Slavia Praha
  • Sokolov
  • Třebíč
  • Vsetín
  • Zlín
  • Znojmo
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
01.03.2024 17:59 Znojmo  Znojmo 1:3 Litoměřice  Litoměřiceprehra
28.02.2024 18:00 Pardubice B  Pardubice B 4:2 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
24.02.2024 17:30 Znojmo  Znojmo 6:3 Vsetín  Vsetínvýhra
21.02.2024 18:00 Poruba  Poruba 4:1 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
17.02.2024 17:30 Znojmo  Znojmo 2:3 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
14.02.2024 18:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 6:4 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
12.02.2024 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 5:0 Třebíč  Třebíčvýhra
09.02.2024 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:2 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
03.02.2024 17:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 4:3 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
31.01.2024 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 1:0 Kolín  Kolínvýhra
27.01.2024 17:30 Znojmo  Znojmo 6:3 Sokolov  Sokolovvýhra
24.01.2024 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 5:4sn Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
22.01.2024 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 0:2 Přerov  Přerovprehra
20.01.2024 16:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 6:3 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
17.01.2024 17:30 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 5:4pp Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
13.01.2024 17:30 Znojmo  Znojmo 3:2 Pardubice B  Pardubice Bvýhra
10.01.2024 17:30 Vsetín  Vsetín 1:2sn Znojmo  Znojmovýhra
08.01.2024 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 2:0 Poruba  Porubavýhra
06.01.2024 15:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:5 Znojmo  Znojmovýhra
03.01.2024 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 2:4 Prostějov  Prostějovprehra
29.12.2023 17:30 Třebíč  Třebíč 4:1 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
27.12.2023 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 5:2 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místekvýhra
20.12.2023 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 1:0 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
18.12.2023 18:00 Sokolov  Sokolov 4:1 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
09.12.2023 17:29 Znojmo  Znojmo 4:2 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
06.12.2023 17:30 Přerov  Přerov 3:5 Znojmo  Znojmovýhra
29.11.2023 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 2:3 Litoměřice  Litoměřiceprehra
27.11.2023 18:00 Pardubice B  Pardubice B 3:0 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
25.11.2023 17:30 Znojmo  Znojmo 3:4pp Vsetín  Vsetínprehra
22.11.2023 18:00 Poruba  Poruba 2:1 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
18.11.2023 17:30 Znojmo  Znojmo 3:1 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
15.11.2023 18:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 7:3 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
13.11.2023 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 4:2 Třebíč  Třebíčvýhra
04.11.2023 17:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 5:3 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
01.11.2023 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 3:2sn Kolín  Kolínvýhra
30.10.2023 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 3:1 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
28.10.2023 17:30 Znojmo  Znojmo 4:5 Sokolov  Sokolovprehra
23.10.2023 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 2:4 Přerov  Přerovprehra
21.10.2023 17:30 Znojmo  Znojmo 3:2 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
18.10.2023 17:30 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 4:2 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
14.10.2023 17:30 Znojmo  Znojmo 1:2pp Pardubice B  Pardubice Bprehra
11.10.2023 17:30 Vsetín  Vsetín 3:2pp Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
09.10.2023 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 2:7 Poruba  Porubaprehra
07.10.2023 15:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 1:4 Znojmo  Znojmovýhra
04.10.2023 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 3:5 Prostějov  Prostějovprehra
30.09.2023 17:30 Třebíč  Třebíč 4:1 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
27.09.2023 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 5:3 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místekvýhra
25.09.2023 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 5:0 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
24.09.2023 15:30 Sokolov  Sokolov 2:0 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
20.09.2023 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 5:1 Zlín  Zlínvýhra
16.09.2023 17:00 Přerov  Přerov 3:2 Znojmo  Znojmoprehra
13.09.2023 18:00 Znojmo  Znojmo 2:3 Jihlava  Jihlavaprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
290.6 ms