• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:2
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 13.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Tomáš Redlich 1 '
4' Andrej Kudrna 1:0
asistence: Robert Ricka, Matus Sukel
Brendon Nash 19 '

2. tretina

3:2

Michal Barinka 21 '
23' Miroslav Forman 2:0
asistence: Lukas Pech, D. Dubnyk
24' Michal Repik 3:0
30' Jan Buchtele 4:1
asistence: Miroslav Forman, Tomas Dvorak
30' Robert Ricka
3:1 Ladislav Zikmund 29 ' asistence: Martin Kehar
4:2 Antonín Melka 35 ' asistence: J. Jagr, Brady Austin

3. tretina

2:0

41' Petr Kalina
44' Lukas Rousek 5:2
asistence: Jan Košťálek, Adam Polasek
51' Matus Sukel 6:2
asistence: Robert Ricka
56' Milan Jurcina
J. Jagr 58 '

Štatistiky

33
Střely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kladno Kladno
4:2 27.02.2020
Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4:8 12.01.2020
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
2:4 29.11.2019
Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
6:2 13.11.2019
KladnoKladno
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
6:3 09.12.2012
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
5:1 28.10.2012
Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
3:4 23.09.2012
KladnoKladno
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1:0pp 20.01.2012
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
3:1 04.12.2011
Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
0:1pp 23.10.2011
KladnoKladno

Sparta Praha - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Olomouc Olomouc
Vsn
03.03.20
17:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Vpp
01.03.20
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Zlín Zlín
5:1
V
27.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4:2
P
18.02.20
18:30
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
6:2
V
16.02.20
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
6:3
V
12.02.20
18:30
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2:3
P
04.02.20
18:30
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Vítkovice Vítkovice
4:2
V
02.02.20
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Vpp
31.01.20
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5:1
P

Kladno - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Litvínov Litvínov
Kladno Kladno
6:2
P
03.03.20
17:30
Kladno Kladno
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:2
V
01.03.20
15:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
1:2
V
27.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4:2
V
23.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kladno Kladno
8:5
P
21.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Pardubice Pardubice
2:5
P
16.02.20
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Kladno Kladno
5:4
P
14.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
4:0
P
12.02.20
17:20
Kladno Kladno
Zlín Zlín
2:3
P
02.02.20
16:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kladno Kladno
3:0
P
411.5 ms