• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:2
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 05.10.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

2. tretina

1:0

3. tretina

0:2

predĺženie

1:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
1:2 31.01.2024
NovopolockNovopolock
Lida Lida
2:1sn 21.12.2023
NovopolockNovopolock
Lida Lida
3:2 19.12.2023
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3pp 05.10.2023
LidaLida
Novopolock Novopolock
2:1 03.10.2023
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:1 01.02.2023
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1 11.12.2022
LidaLida
Novopolock Novopolock
1:2 09.12.2022
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:1 30.09.2022
NovopolockNovopolock
Lida Lida
1:3 28.09.2022
NovopolockNovopolock

Novopolock - Posledných 10

27.02.24
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
5:1
V
23.02.24
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
5:0
P
21.02.24
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
P
17.02.24
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:3
V
15.02.24
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
3:4
V
13.02.24
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Žlobin Žlobin
1:4
P
04.02.24
12:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Psn
02.02.24
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Novopolock Novopolock
6:1
P
31.01.24
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
1:2
V
27.01.24
15:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
3:1
V

Lida - Posledných 10

26.02.24
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
V
22.02.24
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lida Lida
1:3
V
20.02.24
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lida Lida
3:1
P
16.02.24
15:55
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lida Lida
5:3
P
14.02.24
17:00
Lida Lida
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
2:3
P
12.02.24
16:45
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
1:2
P
04.02.24
11:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6
P
02.02.24
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
V
31.01.24
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
1:2
P
28.01.24
12:25
Gomel Gomel
Lida Lida
5:1
P
213.9 ms