• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 22.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

6' Roman Graborenko
10' Lukas Derner
Jakub Hajný 11 '
15' Jiri Vlach

2. tretina

1:0

25' Tomáš Filippi 1:0
asistence: Rostislav Marosz, Radan Lenc
Brendan O'Donnell 25 '
Ladislav Romancik 30 '
33' Rostislav Marosz
Brady Austin 38 '

3. tretina

1:1

45' Libor Hudacek 2:0
asistence: Lukas Derner, Michal Birner
Ladislav Romancik 53 '
2:1 Jakub Strnad 59 ' asistence: Brendan O'Donnell, Patrik Machač

Štatistiky

38
Střely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Liberec Liberec
5:4 16.02.2020
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
2:0 03.01.2020
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
2:1 22.11.2019
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
5:3 05.10.2019
LiberecLiberec
Kladno Kladno
2:1 02.12.2012
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
1:3 21.10.2012
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
1:2sn 14.09.2012
LiberecLiberec
Kladno Kladno
2:1pp 24.02.2012
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
8:2 13.01.2012
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
1:0 27.11.2011
LiberecLiberec

Liberec - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Liberec Liberec
3:5
V
03.03.20
17:30
Liberec Liberec
Třinec Třinec
0:4
P
01.03.20
17:20
Plzeň Plzeň
Liberec Liberec
4:2
P
28.02.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Liberec Liberec
3:2
P
25.02.20
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Plzeň Plzeň
4:1
V
23.02.20
17:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Liberec Liberec
1:4
V
21.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Liberec Liberec
2:1
P
16.02.20
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Kladno Kladno
5:4
V
14.02.20
17:30
Zlín Zlín
Liberec Liberec
2:4
V
12.02.20
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Litvínov Litvínov
Vpp

Kladno - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Litvínov Litvínov
Kladno Kladno
6:2
P
03.03.20
17:30
Kladno Kladno
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:2
V
01.03.20
15:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
1:2
V
27.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4:2
V
23.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kladno Kladno
8:5
P
21.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Pardubice Pardubice
2:5
P
16.02.20
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Kladno Kladno
5:4
P
14.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
4:0
P
12.02.20
17:20
Kladno Kladno
Zlín Zlín
2:3
P
02.02.20
16:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kladno Kladno
3:0
P
321.8 ms