• Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina3:3
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 21.02.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Artem Levsha 6 ' asistence: Artem Kisly, Nikita Remezov

2. tretina

3:3

0:2 Nikita Remezov 22 ' asistence: Aleksei Badun
26' Aleksandr Syrei 1:2
asistence: German Nesterov, Igor Revenko
28' Denis Zaychik 2:2
asistence: Edijs Brahmanis
2:3 Nikita Remezov 28 ' asistence: Artem Kisly
32' Andrei Kolosov 3:3
asistence: Yegor Yegorov, Aleksandr Syrei
3:4 Aleksandr Zhidkikh 32 ' asistence: Mikhail Stefanovich, Pavel Boyarchuk

3. tretina

0:1

3:5 Aleksandr Zhidkikh 43 ' asistence: Andrei Korshunov, Yevgeny Stepanov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Gomel Gomel
1:5 26.01.2023
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:2sn 14.01.2023
GomelGomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:1 12.01.2023
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
2:3pp 24.10.2022
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
3:1 22.10.2022
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:2 06.02.2022
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
1:0sn 23.01.2022
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:7 23.12.2021
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
1:4 25.11.2021
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3 15.10.2021
GomelGomel

Gomel - Posledných 10

08.03.18
16:30
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:3
P
06.03.18
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
4:2
P
05.03.18
17:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
3:4
V
02.03.18
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
0:1
P
01.03.18
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:4
P
24.02.18
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Žlobin Žlobin
2:0
V
21.02.18
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:5
P
19.02.18
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:2
P
15.02.18
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gomel Gomel
4:0
P
13.02.18
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
1:3
V

Něman Grodno - Posledných 10

06.04.18
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:3
V
04.04.18
18:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:3
P
02.04.18
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:2
V
01.04.18
12:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
0:3
V
29.03.18
17:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:3
P
28.03.18
17:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:1
V
23.03.18
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:2
V
21.03.18
16:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:2
P
18.03.18
16:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:4
V
17.03.18
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:3
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

281.8 ms