• Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Sanok
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 16:59, 29.01.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2. tretina

1:3

3. tretina

0:2

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Toruň Toruň
3:4sn 16.02.2024
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3:0 12.01.2024
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
2:5 28.11.2023
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4:0 22.10.2023
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
8:4 22.09.2023
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2:5 29.01.2023
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
2:0 10.01.2023
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
6:1 20.11.2022
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
5:4pp 16.10.2022
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4:3 16.09.2022
ToruňToruň

Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Posledných 10

27.02.23
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Kraków Kraków
4:5
P
26.02.23
17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Kraków Kraków
2:6
P
23.02.23
18:30
Kraków Kraków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
9:1
P
22.02.23
18:30
Kraków Kraków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
7:0
P
19.02.23
17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Kraków Kraków
1:6
P
17.02.23
18:30
Katowice Katowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Psn
03.02.23
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
3:6
P
31.01.23
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
5:3
P
29.01.23
16:59
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Toruň Toruň
2:5
P
22.01.23
17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sanok Sanok
3:4
P

Toruň - Posledných 10

02.03.23
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Toruň Toruň
4:3
P
27.02.23
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
6:5
V
26.02.23
16:58
Toruň Toruň
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
2:5
P
23.02.23
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Toruň Toruň
4:0
P
22.02.23
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Toruň Toruň
5:0
P
19.02.23
16:59
Toruň Toruň
Katowice Katowice
Vpp
17.02.23
18:30
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Toruň Toruň
Ppp
03.02.23
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
8:1
V
29.01.23
16:59
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Toruň Toruň
2:5
V
27.01.23
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Sanok Sanok
1:3
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
166.5 ms