• Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Sanok
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 20.11.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2. tretina

2:1

3. tretina

3:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2:5 29.01.2023
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
2:0 10.01.2023
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
6:1 20.11.2022
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
5:4pp 16.10.2022
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4:3 16.09.2022
ToruňToruň
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3:6 28.01.2022
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
5:4pp 11.01.2022
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1:0 21.11.2021
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
5:4 17.10.2021
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
5:4pp 19.09.2021
ToruňToruň

Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Posledných 10

03.02.23
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
3:6
P
31.01.23
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
5:3
P
29.01.23
16:59
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Toruň Toruň
2:5
P
22.01.23
17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sanok Sanok
3:4
P
20.01.23
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
1:2
P
15.01.23
17:00
Tychy Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4:2
P
13.01.23
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
9:2
P
10.01.23
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2:0
P
08.01.23
17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Katowice Katowice
Ppp
06.01.23
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1:4
V

Toruň - Posledných 10

03.02.23
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
8:1
V
29.01.23
16:59
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Toruň Toruň
2:5
V
27.01.23
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Sanok Sanok
1:3
P
22.01.23
16:59
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
Toruň Toruň
Vsn
20.01.23
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Tychy Tychy
3:4
P
15.01.23
18:30
Kraków Kraków
Toruň Toruň
4:1
P
13.01.23
18:00
Tychy Tychy
Toruň Toruň
5:1
P
10.01.23
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2:0
V
08.01.23
17:00
Toruň Toruň
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
3:2
V
06.01.23
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Toruň Toruň
Psn

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

264.0 ms