• Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Sanok
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 28.11.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

2. tretina

0:1

3. tretina

0:3

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Toruň Toruň
3:4sn 16.02.2024
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3:0 12.01.2024
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
2:5 28.11.2023
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4:0 22.10.2023
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
8:4 22.09.2023
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2:5 29.01.2023
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
2:0 10.01.2023
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
6:1 20.11.2022
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
5:4pp 16.10.2022
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4:3 16.09.2022
ToruňToruň

Toruň - Posledných 10

18.02.24
16:59
Sanok Sanok
Toruň Toruň
0:7
V
16.02.24
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Psn
01.02.24
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Toruň Toruň
4:2
P
28.01.24
17:00
Toruň Toruň
Kraków Kraków
1:0
V
26.01.24
17:58
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
Toruň Toruň
P
23.01.24
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Toruň Toruň
3:0
P
21.01.24
17:00
Toruň Toruň
Tychy Tychy
1:2
P
19.01.24
18:29
Katowice Katowice
Toruň Toruň
4:3
P
14.01.24
17:00
Toruň Toruň
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
4:1
V
12.01.24
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Toruň Toruň
3:0
P

Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Posledných 10

16.02.24
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Vsn
14.02.24
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
5:2
V
01.02.24
18:30
Kraków Kraków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0:1
V
28.01.24
18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
2:7
P
26.01.24
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
5:1
P
23.01.24
17:59
Tychy Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3:1
P
21.01.24
18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Katowice Katowice
1:3
P
19.01.24
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Vsn
12.01.24
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Toruň Toruň
3:0
V
07.01.24
17:00
Sanok Sanok
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3:1
P
269.6 ms