• Chomutov
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:1
2. polčas1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 15:31, 30.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:1

0:1 Eberle J. 6 ' asistence: Lukas Pulpan, Ceresnak P.
10' Valach J.
9 '
14' Valach J.
16' Jank B. 1:1
asistence: Klhufek P.
Kindl D. 15 '
Lukas Pulpan 18 '

2. polčas

1:1

Lukas Pulpan 20 '
25' Vladimir Ruzicka 2:1
asistence: Vantuch L.
26' Valach J.
2:2 Eberle J. 31 ' asistence: Roman Vráblík, Straka P.
33' Radek Duda
35' Dietz S.
38' Vladimir Ruzicka

3. tretina

0:1

41' Koblasa P.
42' Dietz S.
Nicholas Jones 41 '
Roman Vráblík 51 '
55'
2:3 Eberle J. 59 ' asistence: Conor Allen

Štatistiky

20
Střely
37

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Plzeň Plzeň
4:5sn 15.02.2019
ChomutovChomutov
Plzeň Plzeň
3:2 22.01.2019
ChomutovChomutov
Chomutov Chomutov
2:3 30.12.2018
PlzeňPlzeň
Chomutov Chomutov
2:9 28.09.2018
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
5:4sn 04.02.2018
ChomutovChomutov
Chomutov Chomutov
7:6pp 28.12.2017
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
3:2 15.11.2017
ChomutovChomutov
Chomutov Chomutov
1:4 29.09.2017
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
4:1 27.01.2017
ChomutovChomutov
Chomutov Chomutov
2:1pp 11.12.2016
PlzeňPlzeň

Chomutov - Posledných 10

19.03.19
17:30
Chomutov Chomutov
Pardubice Pardubice
1:4
P
17.03.19
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Chomutov Chomutov
4:7
V
15.03.19
17:30
Chomutov Chomutov
Litvínov Litvínov
2:4
P
12.03.19
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Chomutov Chomutov
2:1
P
08.03.19
18:00
Chomutov Chomutov
Olomouc Olomouc
5:3
V
05.03.19
17:30
Třinec Třinec
Chomutov Chomutov
4:1
P
03.03.19
15:30
Chomutov Chomutov
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Ppp
01.03.19
17:30
Zlín Zlín
Chomutov Chomutov
2:1
P
24.02.19
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Chomutov Chomutov
4:1
P
22.02.19
17:30
Chomutov Chomutov
Pardubice Pardubice
3:0
V

Plzeň - Posledných 10

19.03.19
17:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
Ppp
18.03.19
19:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
8:1
V
08.03.19
18:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
2:1
V
05.03.19
17:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Plzeň Plzeň
5:1
P
03.03.19
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Třinec Třinec
1:2
P
01.03.19
18:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Plzeň Plzeň
1:2
V
24.02.19
18:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
1:2
P
22.02.19
17:30
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Plzeň Plzeň
1:4
V
20.02.19
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Zlín Zlín
9:2
V
17.02.19
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Plzeň Plzeň
3:8
V
270.6 ms