• Almaz Cherepovets U21
  • Altay Barnaul U21
  • Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
  • Atlanty Mytishchi U21
  • Avto Yekaterinburg U21
  • Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
  • Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
  • Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
  • HC MVD Balashikha U21
  • HK Riga U21
  • Irbis Kazan U21
  • Kapitan Stupino U21
  • Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
  • Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
  • Ladia Tolyatti U21
  • Loko Yaroslavl U21
  • Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
  • MHC Spartak Moscow U21
  • Omskye Yastreby U21
  • ORG Beijing U21
  • Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
  • Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly U21
  • Sarmaty Orenburg U21
  • Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
  • SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
  • SKA-Varyagi U21
  • Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
  • Snezhnye Barsy U21
  • Sputnik Almetievsk U21
  • Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
  • Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
  • Tolpar Ufa U21
  • Tyumen Legion U21
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
22.02.2020 11:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 2:5 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21  Krasnaya Armiya Moscow...prehra
21.02.2020 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 0:2 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21  Krasnaya Armiya Moscow...prehra
18.02.2020 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 4:3 Atlanty Mytishchi U21  Atlanty Mytishchi U21výhra
17.02.2020 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 4:3 Atlanty Mytishchi U21  Atlanty Mytishchi U21výhra
11.02.2020 11:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 2:3pp Dynamo St.Petersburg U21  Dynamo St.Petersburg U21prehra
10.02.2020 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 0:1 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21  Dynamo St.Petersburg U21prehra
07.02.2020 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 2:1 SKA-Varyagi U21  SKA-Varyagi U21výhra
06.02.2020 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 6:2 SKA-Varyagi U21  SKA-Varyagi U21výhra
27.01.2020 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 1:4 MHC Spartak Moscow U21  MHC Spartak Moscow U21prehra
26.01.2020 11:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 0:3 MHC Spartak Moscow U21  MHC Spartak Moscow U21prehra
20.01.2020 16:30 Almaz Cherepovets U21  Almaz Cherepovets U21 2:1pp Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
19.01.2020 12:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21  Almaz Cherepovets U21 4:1 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
16.01.2020 16:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21  Loko Yaroslavl U21 3:2sn Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
15.01.2020 16:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21  Loko Yaroslavl U21 0:1 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
09.01.2020 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 1:4 HC MVD Balashikha U21  HC MVD Balashikha U21prehra
08.01.2020 11:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 7:3 HC MVD Balashikha U21  HC MVD Balashikha U21výhra
05.01.2020 11:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 0:8 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21  SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg...prehra
04.01.2020 11:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 1:4 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21  SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg...prehra
29.12.2019 11:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 4:2 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21  Sakhalinskie Akuly U21výhra
28.12.2019 11:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 1:2 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21  Sakhalinskie Akuly U21prehra
25.12.2019 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 3:2 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21  Taifun Primorsky Krai U21výhra
24.12.2019 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 1:2 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21  Taifun Primorsky Krai U21prehra
20.12.2019 17:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21  Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 3:0 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
19.12.2019 17:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21  Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 1:3 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
16.12.2019 10:30 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 0:6 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
15.12.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 1:2 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
10.12.2019 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 2:1pp Krylya Sovetov MHC U21  Krylya Sovetov MHC U21výhra
09.12.2019 11:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 1:4 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21  Krylya Sovetov MHC U21prehra
06.12.2019 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 3:2 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...výhra
05.12.2019 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 3:1 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...výhra
29.11.2019 17:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21  Atlanty Mytishchi U21 1:3 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
28.11.2019 17:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21  Atlanty Mytishchi U21 2:3 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
26.11.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow...  Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 6:1 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
25.11.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow...  Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 2:1 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
18.11.2019 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 3:2sn Kapitan Stupino U21  Kapitan Stupino U21výhra
17.11.2019 11:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 4:2 Kapitan Stupino U21  Kapitan Stupino U21výhra
10.11.2019 11:00 ORG Beijing U21  ORG Beijing U21 0:10 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
09.11.2019 11:00 ORG Beijing U21  ORG Beijing U21 2:6 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
06.11.2019 17:30 HK Riga U21  HK Riga U21 2:5 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
05.11.2019 17:30 HK Riga U21  HK Riga U21 4:5 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
31.10.2019 16:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21  Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 1:2 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
30.10.2019 11:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21  Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 1:2 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
27.10.2019 11:00 SKA-Varyagi U21  SKA-Varyagi U21 0:4 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
26.10.2019 12:00 SKA-Varyagi U21  SKA-Varyagi U21 2:3 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
17.10.2019 16:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21  MHC Spartak Moscow U21 2:0 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
15.10.2019 16:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21  MHC Spartak Moscow U21 4:3 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
11.10.2019 17:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 2:4 Almaz Cherepovets U21  Almaz Cherepovets U21prehra
10.10.2019 17:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 0:1 Almaz Cherepovets U21  Almaz Cherepovets U21prehra
07.10.2019 17:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 2:6 Loko Yaroslavl U21  Loko Yaroslavl U21prehra
06.10.2019 12:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 3:7 Loko Yaroslavl U21  Loko Yaroslavl U21prehra
30.09.2019 18:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21  HC MVD Balashikha U21 6:1 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
29.09.2019 12:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21  HC MVD Balashikha U21 2:5 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
26.09.2019 18:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg...  SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 2:1sn Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
25.09.2019 18:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg...  SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 5:2 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
19.09.2019 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21  Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 1:2 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
18.09.2019 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U21  Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 2:1 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
15.09.2019 05:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21  Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 3:1 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
14.09.2019 05:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21  Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 4:6 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
10.09.2019 17:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 8:0 ORG Beijing U21  ORG Beijing U21výhra
09.09.2019 12:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 5:0 ORG Beijing U21  ORG Beijing U21výhra
06.09.2019 17:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 2:3 HK Riga U21  HK Riga U21prehra
05.09.2019 17:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 1:2 HK Riga U21  HK Riga U21prehra
Dátum Čas
01.03.2020 11:00 Kapitan Stupino U21  Kapitan Stupino U21 -:- Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...Bude se hrát
02.03.2020 17:00 Kapitan Stupino U21  Kapitan Stupino U21 -:- Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...Bude se hrát
426.4 ms