Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
26.03.2024 | 11:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 4:5pp | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
20.03.2024 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 6:2 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
19.03.2024 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 2:1 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
15.03.2024 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 5:0 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | výhra | |
13.03.2024 | 16:30 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | 4:3 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
12.03.2024 | 16:30 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | 5:2 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
09.03.2024 | 11:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 7:2 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | výhra | |
08.03.2024 | 11:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 5:0 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | výhra | |
20.02.2024 | 17:00 | HC MVD Balashikha U21 | 2:6 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
19.02.2024 | 12:00 | HC MVD Balashikha U21 | 2:1sn | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 17:00 | SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 | 1:7 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
08.02.2024 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 6:2 | HC MVD Balashikha U21 | výhra | |
07.02.2024 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 7:3 | HC MVD Balashikha U21 | výhra | |
03.02.2024 | 11:00 | Atlanty Mytishchi U21 | 1:3 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
01.02.2024 | 17:00 | AKM U21 | 0:6 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
24.01.2024 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 12:0 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk... | výhra | |
21.01.2024 | 11:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 8:0 | Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 | výhra | |
19.01.2024 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 9:1 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 | výhra | |
15.01.2024 | 17:30 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 3:2 | Mikhaylov Academy U21 | výhra | |
14.01.2024 | 11:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 4:1 | Mikhaylov Academy U21 | výhra | |
11.01.2024 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 8:1 | Kapitan Stupino U21 | výhra | |
10.01.2024 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 4:2 | Kapitan Stupino U21 | výhra | |
29.12.2023 | 16:30 | Almaz Cherepovets U21 | 1:5 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
27.12.2023 | 16:30 | Almaz Cherepovets U21 | 3:1 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
24.12.2023 | 11:00 | Loko Yaroslavl U21 | 0:4 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
23.12.2023 | 11:00 | Loko Yaroslavl U21 | 3:2pp | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
18.12.2023 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 3:1 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | výhra | |
17.12.2023 | 11:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 5:1 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | výhra | |
12.12.2023 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 1:2sn | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | prehra | |
10.12.2023 | 11:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 6:2 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
08.12.2023 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 5:2 | Krasnaya Armiya Moscow... | výhra | |
06.12.2023 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 6:1 | Krasnaya Armiya Moscow... | výhra | |
29.11.2023 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 3:2 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 4:3sn | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
26.11.2023 | 11:00 | Krasnaya Armiya Moscow... | 1:5 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
24.11.2023 | 15:00 | Krasnaya Armiya Moscow... | 3:1 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
20.11.2023 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 7:1 | Atlanty Mytishchi U21 | výhra | |
18.11.2023 | 11:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 3:1 | AKM U21 | výhra | |
14.11.2023 | 17:00 | SKA-Varyagi U21 | 2:4 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
12.11.2023 | 11:00 | Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 | 2:5 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
06.11.2023 | 11:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 10:0 | SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 | výhra | |
31.10.2023 | 10:00 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk... | 3:2 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
28.10.2023 | 06:30 | Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 | 3:9 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
25.10.2023 | 10:00 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 | 2:6 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
17.10.2023 | 18:30 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 2:3sn | Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk... | prehra | |
15.10.2023 | 12:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 2:0 | Russkie Vityazi Podolsk... | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 12:00 | Mikhaylov Academy U21 | 3:6 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
05.10.2023 | 18:00 | Mikhaylov Academy U21 | 1:2 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
02.10.2023 | 18:00 | Kapitan Stupino U21 | 3:2 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
28.09.2023 | 16:00 | Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk... | 4:1 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
25.09.2023 | 17:00 | Russkie Vityazi Podolsk... | 3:6 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 18:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 2:4 | SKA-Varyagi U21 | prehra | |
20.09.2023 | 18:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 5:1 | Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 | výhra | |
16.09.2023 | 12:00 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | 2:8 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
15.09.2023 | 17:30 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | 2:1pp | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
11.09.2023 | 18:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 6:2 | Almaz Cherepovets U21 | výhra | |
10.09.2023 | 12:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 1:4 | Almaz Cherepovets U21 | prehra | |
08.09.2023 | 18:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 6:4 | Loko Yaroslavl U21 | výhra | |
06.09.2023 | 18:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 5:3 | Loko Yaroslavl U21 | výhra |
Extraliga