Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
03.03.2024 | 09:00 | Avto Yekaterinburg U21 | 4:2 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
02.03.2024 | 09:00 | Avto Yekaterinburg U21 | 3:2pp | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
28.02.2024 | 14:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 3:2 | Avto Yekaterinburg U21 | výhra | |
24.02.2024 | 09:00 | Oktan Perm U21 | 2:4 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
23.02.2024 | 09:00 | Oktan Perm U21 | 4:3 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
20.02.2024 | 13:00 | Tyumen Legion U21 | 5:2 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
19.02.2024 | 13:00 | Tyumen Legion U21 | 1:2pp | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
14.02.2024 | 14:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 3:4pp | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod... | prehra | |
11.02.2024 | 11:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 3:4 | Irbis Kazan U21 | prehra | |
06.02.2024 | 14:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 4:1 | Oktan Perm U21 | výhra | |
05.02.2024 | 11:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 1:2sn | Oktan Perm U21 | prehra | |
02.02.2024 | 14:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 3:0 | Tyumen Legion U21 | výhra | |
01.02.2024 | 14:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 3:4 | Tyumen Legion U21 | prehra | |
27.01.2024 | 11:00 | Loko-76 U21 | 2:3pp | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
26.01.2024 | 16:30 | Loko-76 U21 | 2:3 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
20.01.2024 | 07:00 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 | 3:2 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 11:00 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 | 3:2 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
16.01.2024 | 07:00 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 | 1:3 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
15.01.2024 | 13:00 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 | 4:6 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
08.01.2024 | 11:00 | Irbis Kazan U21 | 2:1pp | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 11:00 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod... | 6:2 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
29.12.2023 | 13:00 | Mamonty Yugry... | 5:1 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
22.12.2023 | 13:00 | Tolpar Ufa U21 | 3:2 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
20.12.2023 | 14:30 | Avto Yekaterinburg U21 | 1:4 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
11.12.2023 | 14:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 5:4 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 | výhra | |
10.12.2023 | 11:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 5:3 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 11:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 8:0 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 | výhra | |
06.12.2023 | 14:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 4:5pp | Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 | prehra | |
30.11.2023 | 16:00 | Sputnik Almetievsk U21 | 4:3sn | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
29.11.2023 | 16:00 | Sputnik Almetievsk U21 | 2:8 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 11:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 4:6 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
25.11.2023 | 11:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 3:4 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
19.11.2023 | 11:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 2:4 | Loko-76 U21 | prehra | |
18.11.2023 | 11:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 2:3 | Loko-76 U21 | prehra | |
14.11.2023 | 14:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 5:1 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 | výhra | |
13.11.2023 | 14:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 3:2 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 | výhra | |
02.11.2023 | 11:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 2:3sn | Sputnik Almetievsk U21 | prehra | |
01.11.2023 | 14:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 13:3 | Sputnik Almetievsk U21 | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 10:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 2:3 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
28.10.2023 | 12:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 0:2 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
25.10.2023 | 15:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 1:3 | Mamonty Yugry... | prehra | |
18.10.2023 | 14:00 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk... | 3:2 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
16.10.2023 | 14:00 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk... | 5:2 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
12.10.2023 | 15:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 3:2 | Tolpar Ufa U21 | výhra | |
09.10.2023 | 15:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 4:2 | Avto Yekaterinburg U21 | výhra | |
04.10.2023 | 13:30 | Sibirskie Snaypery... | 2:3sn | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
01.10.2023 | 09:00 | Omskye Yastreby U21 | 3:4 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
25.09.2023 | 12:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 6:3 | Sibirskie Snaypery... | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 15:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 2:1pp | Omskye Yastreby U21 | výhra | |
19.09.2023 | 15:00 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 | 0:4 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
17.09.2023 | 13:00 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 | 2:5 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | výhra | |
08.09.2023 | 15:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 3:1 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk... | výhra | |
05.09.2023 | 15:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 2:3sn | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk... | prehra |
Extraliga