• Almaz Cherepovets U21
  • Altay Barnaul U21
  • Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
  • Atlanty Mytishchi U21
  • Avto Yekaterinburg U21
  • Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
  • Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
  • Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
  • HC MVD Balashikha U21
  • HK Riga U21
  • Irbis Kazan U21
  • Kapitan Stupino U21
  • Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
  • Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
  • Ladia Tolyatti U21
  • Loko Yaroslavl U21
  • Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
  • MHC Spartak Moscow U21
  • Omskye Yastreby
  • Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
  • Red Star Kunlun U21
  • Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
  • Sarmaty Orenburg U21
  • Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
  • SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
  • SKA-Varyagi U21
  • Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
  • Sputnik Almetievsk U21
  • Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
  • Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
  • Tolpar Ufa U21
  • Tyumen Legion U21
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
05.03.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow...  Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 6:1 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
04.03.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow...  Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 3:2 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
01.03.2019 17:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21  HC MVD Balashikha U21 1:3 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...výhra
28.02.2019 17:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21  HC MVD Balashikha U21 0:2 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...výhra
24.02.2019 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 3:1 HK Riga U21  HK Riga U21výhra
23.02.2019 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 0:2 HK Riga U21  HK Riga U21prehra
15.02.2019 06:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21  Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 3:2 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
13.02.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21  Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 1:4 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...výhra
06.02.2019 10:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2:1 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21  Chaika Nizhny Novgorod...výhra
05.02.2019 10:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 4:1 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21  Chaika Nizhny Novgorod...výhra
02.02.2019 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2:1 Atlanty Mytishchi U21  Atlanty Mytishchi U21výhra
01.02.2019 10:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 6:5 Atlanty Mytishchi U21  Atlanty Mytishchi U21výhra
29.01.2019 11:00 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21  Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 2:0 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
28.01.2019 16:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21  Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 4:0 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
25.01.2019 17:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg...  SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 6:1 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
24.01.2019 17:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg...  SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 6:0 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
20.01.2019 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2:4 MHC Spartak Moscow U21  MHC Spartak Moscow U21prehra
19.01.2019 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2:0 MHC Spartak Moscow U21  MHC Spartak Moscow U21výhra
16.01.2019 10:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 3:4 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21  Krylya Sovetov MHC U21prehra
15.01.2019 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 1:2 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21  Krylya Sovetov MHC U21prehra
09.01.2019 11:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21  Loko Yaroslavl U21 3:0 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
08.01.2019 11:00 Loko Yaroslavl U21  Loko Yaroslavl U21 3:1 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
05.01.2019 12:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21  Almaz Cherepovets U21 4:0 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
04.01.2019 10:00 Almaz Cherepovets U21  Almaz Cherepovets U21 2:1 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
30.12.2018 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 1:3 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...prehra
29.12.2018 10:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 3:1 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...výhra
26.12.2018 09:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2:8 Kapitan Stupino U21  Kapitan Stupino U21prehra
25.12.2018 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 4:2 Kapitan Stupino U21  Kapitan Stupino U21výhra
17.12.2018 06:00 Red Star Kunlun U21  Red Star Kunlun U21 2:3sn Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...výhra
16.12.2018 10:00 Red Star Kunlun U21  Red Star Kunlun U21 1:5 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...výhra
06.12.2018 10:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 0:2 SKA-Varyagi U21  SKA-Varyagi U21prehra
05.12.2018 10:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 1:3 SKA-Varyagi U21  SKA-Varyagi U21prehra
02.12.2018 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 1:2 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21  Krasnaya Armiya Moscow...prehra
01.12.2018 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2:3 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21  Krasnaya Armiya Moscow...prehra
28.11.2018 10:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2:1sn HC MVD Balashikha U21  HC MVD Balashikha U21výhra
27.11.2018 10:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 4:3sn HC MVD Balashikha U21  HC MVD Balashikha U21výhra
18.11.2018 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 3:2sn Taifun Primorsky Krai U21  Taifun Primorsky Krai U21výhra
17.11.2018 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 3:1 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21  Taifun Primorsky Krai U21výhra
04.11.2018 11:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod...  Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 0:2 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...výhra
03.11.2018 11:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod...  Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 2:3sn Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...výhra
31.10.2018 17:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21  Atlanty Mytishchi U21 4:1 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
30.10.2018 17:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21  Atlanty Mytishchi U21 2:0 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
25.10.2018 11:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2:4 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21  Dynamo St.Petersburg U21prehra
24.10.2018 05:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 0:2 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21  Dynamo St.Petersburg U21prehra
21.10.2018 05:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2:5 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21  SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg...prehra
20.10.2018 05:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2:3pp SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21  SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg...prehra
16.10.2018 12:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21  MHC Spartak Moscow U21 3:1 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
15.10.2018 16:00 MHC Spartak Moscow U21  MHC Spartak Moscow U21 3:1 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
12.10.2018 18:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21  Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 2:1pp Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
11.10.2018 18:00 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21  Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 4:3 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
07.10.2018 04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 1:4 Almaz Cherepovets U21  Almaz Cherepovets U21prehra
06.10.2018 05:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 3:4pp Almaz Cherepovets U21  Almaz Cherepovets U21prehra
03.10.2018 11:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 4:2 Loko Yaroslavl U21  Loko Yaroslavl U21výhra
02.10.2018 11:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 3:4pp Loko Yaroslavl U21  Loko Yaroslavl U21prehra
28.09.2018 12:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 5:2 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
27.09.2018 17:00 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk...  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 1:2pp Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...výhra
24.09.2018 18:00 Kapitan Stupino U21  Kapitan Stupino U21 1:2 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...výhra
23.09.2018 12:00 Kapitan Stupino U21  Kapitan Stupino U21 2:3 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...výhra
15.09.2018 05:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 7:3 Red Star Kunlun U21  Red Star Kunlun U21výhra
14.09.2018 05:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 9:1 Red Star Kunlun U21  Red Star Kunlun U21výhra
10.09.2018 17:00 HK Riga U21  HK Riga U21 3:0 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
09.09.2018 12:00 HK Riga U21  HK Riga U21 5:1 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
06.09.2018 15:30 SKA-Varyagi U21  SKA-Varyagi U21 3:2 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
05.09.2018 18:00 SKA-Varyagi U21  SKA-Varyagi U21 2:0 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk...prehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
271.3 ms