Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
26.03.2024 | 11:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 4:5pp | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | prehra | |
20.03.2024 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 6:2 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | prehra | |
19.03.2024 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 2:1 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | prehra | |
12.03.2024 | 11:00 | Mikhaylov Academy U21 | 2:3 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
09.03.2024 | 11:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 3:1 | Mikhaylov Academy U21 | výhra | |
08.03.2024 | 11:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 3:2 | Mikhaylov Academy U21 | výhra | |
24.02.2024 | 11:00 | Kapitan Stupino U21 | 1:7 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
23.02.2024 | 11:00 | Kapitan Stupino U21 | 5:4sn | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | prehra | |
20.02.2024 | 14:30 | Krasnaya Armiya Moscow... | 5:3 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | prehra | |
19.02.2024 | 15:00 | Krasnaya Armiya Moscow... | 2:3pp | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
15.02.2024 | 17:00 | Mikhaylov Academy U21 | 0:4 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
13.02.2024 | 17:00 | Mikhaylov Academy U21 | 4:1 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | prehra | |
10.02.2024 | 11:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 2:5 | Krasnaya Armiya Moscow... | prehra | |
08.02.2024 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 3:0 | Krasnaya Armiya Moscow... | výhra | |
05.02.2024 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 2:3sn | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk... | prehra | |
03.02.2024 | 11:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 3:1 | Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 | výhra | |
01.02.2024 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 3:1 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 | výhra | |
24.01.2024 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 2:1 | Loko Yaroslavl U21 | výhra | |
23.01.2024 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 2:3sn | Loko Yaroslavl U21 | prehra | |
20.01.2024 | 11:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 2:3 | Almaz Cherepovets U21 | prehra | |
18.01.2024 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 4:1 | Almaz Cherepovets U21 | výhra | |
16.01.2024 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 4:3pp | Atlanty Mytishchi U21 | výhra | |
10.01.2024 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 4:0 | SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 11:00 | SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 | 2:4 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
24.12.2023 | 11:00 | HC MVD Balashikha U21 | 3:1 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | prehra | |
23.12.2023 | 11:00 | HC MVD Balashikha U21 | 1:3 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
19.12.2023 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 3:2 | Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 | výhra | |
15.12.2023 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 5:2 | SKA-Varyagi U21 | výhra | |
12.12.2023 | 17:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 1:2sn | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
10.12.2023 | 11:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | 6:2 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | prehra | |
07.12.2023 | 15:00 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | 1:5 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
06.12.2023 | 16:30 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | 4:5sn | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
29.11.2023 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 3:2 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
28.11.2023 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 4:3sn | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg... | výhra | |
25.11.2023 | 11:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 3:6 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | prehra | |
24.11.2023 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 2:6 | Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 | prehra | |
20.11.2023 | 17:00 | Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 | 2:3 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
17.11.2023 | 17:00 | SKA-Varyagi U21 | 3:5 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
11.11.2023 | 12:00 | Russkie Vityazi Podolsk... | 0:4 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
08.11.2023 | 17:00 | Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk... | 1:3 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
01.11.2023 | 17:30 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 4:2 | HC MVD Balashikha U21 | výhra | |
30.10.2023 | 16:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 0:1pp | HC MVD Balashikha U21 | prehra | |
26.10.2023 | 17:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 5:2 | AKM U21 | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 11:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 3:2 | Russkie Vityazi Podolsk... | výhra | |
20.10.2023 | 17:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 8:1 | Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk... | výhra | |
16.10.2023 | 17:30 | Loko Yaroslavl U21 | 4:3pp | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | prehra | |
15.10.2023 | 12:00 | Loko Yaroslavl U21 | 7:3 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | prehra | |
12.10.2023 | 17:30 | Almaz Cherepovets U21 | 3:1 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | prehra | |
10.10.2023 | 17:30 | Almaz Cherepovets U21 | 3:8 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
28.09.2023 | 11:00 | Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 | 1:9 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
25.09.2023 | 10:00 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 | 1:7 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
24.09.2023 | 05:00 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk... | 0:3 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
19.09.2023 | 18:00 | AKM U21 | 3:4 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | výhra | |
15.09.2023 | 18:00 | Atlanty Mytishchi U21 | 2:1 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | prehra | |
10.09.2023 | 14:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 3:0 | Kapitan Stupino U21 | výhra | |
09.09.2023 | 12:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 6:2 | Kapitan Stupino U21 | výhra | |
07.09.2023 | 17:00 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 2:3pp | Mikhaylov Academy U21 | prehra | |
05.09.2023 | 15:30 | MHC Spartak Moscow U21 | 2:5 | Mikhaylov Academy U21 | prehra |
Extraliga