• Almaz Cherepovets U21
  • Altay Barnaul U21
  • Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21
  • Atlanty Mytishchi U21
  • Avto Yekaterinburg U21
  • Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21
  • Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21
  • Dynamo St.Petersburg U21
  • HC MVD Balashikha U21
  • HK Riga U21
  • Irbis Kazan U21
  • Kapitan Stupino U21
  • Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21
  • Krylya Sovetov MHC U21
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi U21
  • Ladia Tolyatti U21
  • Loko Yaroslavl U21
  • Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21
  • MHC Spartak Moscow U21
  • Omskye Yastreby U21
  • ORG Beijing U21
  • Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
  • Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly U21
  • Sarmaty Orenburg U21
  • Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21
  • SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21
  • SKA-Varyagi U21
  • Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21
  • Snezhnye Barsy U21
  • Sputnik Almetievsk U21
  • Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21
  • Taifun Primorsky Krai U21
  • Tolpar Ufa U21
  • Tyumen Legion U21
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
27.02.2020 15:00 Mamonty Yugry...  Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 2:3pp Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
26.02.2020 15:00 Mamonty Yugry...  Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 1:0sn Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
19.02.2020 12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5:4pp Irbis Kazan U21  Irbis Kazan U21výhra
18.02.2020 12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 1:2pp Irbis Kazan U21  Irbis Kazan U21prehra
16.02.2020 07:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 6:4 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21  Chaika Nizhny Novgorod...výhra
14.02.2020 12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 2:5 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21  Chaika Nizhny Novgorod...prehra
09.02.2020 08:00 Omskye Yastreby U21  Omskye Yastreby U21 3:0 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
08.02.2020 08:00 Omskye Yastreby U21  Omskye Yastreby U21 4:5 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
05.02.2020 15:00 Tyumen Legion U21  Tyumen Legion U21 0:3 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
04.02.2020 15:00 Tyumen Legion U21  Tyumen Legion U21 1:5 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
27.01.2020 12:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21  Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 0:1 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
26.01.2020 07:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21  Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 3:13 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
20.01.2020 12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 7:2 Altay Barnaul U21  Altay Barnaul U21výhra
19.01.2020 07:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 4:0 Altay Barnaul U21  Altay Barnaul U21výhra
16.01.2020 12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 3:2 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21  Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21výhra
15.01.2020 12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 4:3 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21  Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21výhra
08.01.2020 07:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5:6sn Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21  Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk...prehra
07.01.2020 07:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 3:1 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21  Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk...výhra
05.01.2020 07:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5:2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21  Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk...výhra
04.01.2020 07:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 4:1 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21  Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk...výhra
28.12.2019 10:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk...  Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 5:4pp Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
27.12.2019 10:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk...  Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 3:2sn Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
24.12.2019 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk...  Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 2:5 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
23.12.2019 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk...  Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 4:1 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
18.12.2019 12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 3:2sn Avto Yekaterinburg U21  Avto Yekaterinburg U21výhra
17.12.2019 12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 2:3sn Avto Yekaterinburg U21  Avto Yekaterinburg U21prehra
14.12.2019 07:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 1:3 Tolpar Ufa U21  Tolpar Ufa U21prehra
13.12.2019 12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 1:6 Tolpar Ufa U21  Tolpar Ufa U21prehra
08.12.2019 13:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21  Sarmaty Orenburg U21 3:0 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
07.12.2019 13:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21  Sarmaty Orenburg U21 2:1sn Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
05.12.2019 14:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21  Ladia Tolyatti U21 4:5 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
03.12.2019 14:00 Ladia Tolyatti U21  Ladia Tolyatti U21 3:5 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
28.11.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21  Sputnik Almetievsk U21 1:0pp Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
27.11.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk U21  Sputnik Almetievsk U21 3:2sn Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
24.11.2019 11:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21  Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 2:5 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
23.11.2019 11:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21  Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 8:3 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
19.11.2019 12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5:2 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21  Mamonty Yugry...výhra
18.11.2019 12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 1:3 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21  Mamonty Yugry...prehra
08.11.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan U21  Irbis Kazan U21 2:1 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
07.11.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan U21  Irbis Kazan U21 3:0 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
04.11.2019 11:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod...  Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 1:3 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
03.11.2019 11:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod...  Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 3:4pp Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
30.10.2019 12:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 0:4 Omskye Yastreby U21  Omskye Yastreby U21prehra
29.10.2019 07:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 2:4 Omskye Yastreby U21  Omskye Yastreby U21prehra
26.10.2019 08:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 6:2 Tyumen Legion U21  Tyumen Legion U21výhra
25.10.2019 13:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 4:3sn Tyumen Legion U21  Tyumen Legion U21výhra
17.10.2019 13:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5:0 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21  Kuznetskie Medvedi U21výhra
16.10.2019 13:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 4:3pp Kuznetskie Medvedi U21  Kuznetskie Medvedi U21výhra
09.10.2019 14:30 Altay Barnaul U21  Altay Barnaul U21 3:2sn Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
08.10.2019 14:30 Altay Barnaul U21  Altay Barnaul U21 3:1 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
05.10.2019 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21  Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 7:5 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
04.10.2019 10:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21  Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 3:7 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
30.09.2019 14:00 Tolpar Ufa U21  Tolpar Ufa U21 1:2sn Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
29.09.2019 10:00 Tolpar Ufa U21  Tolpar Ufa U21 5:2 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
26.09.2019 15:30 Avto Yekaterinburg U21  Avto Yekaterinburg U21 2:4 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...výhra
25.09.2019 15:30 Avto Yekaterinburg U21  Avto Yekaterinburg U21 1:0sn Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery...prehra
19.09.2019 13:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 6:3 Sarmaty Orenburg U21  Sarmaty Orenburg U21výhra
18.09.2019 08:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 3:1 Sarmaty Orenburg U21  Sarmaty Orenburg U21výhra
15.09.2019 08:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5:1 Ladia Tolyatti U21  Ladia Tolyatti U21výhra
14.09.2019 08:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 4:2 Ladia Tolyatti U21  Ladia Tolyatti U21výhra
09.09.2019 13:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5:3 Sputnik Almetievsk U21  Sputnik Almetievsk U21výhra
08.09.2019 08:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 3:1 Sputnik Almetievsk U21  Sputnik Almetievsk U21výhra
05.09.2019 08:00 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 1:3 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21  Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21prehra
04.09.2019 13:30 Sibirskie Snaypery...  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 3:0 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21  Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21výhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
296.5 ms