Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
03.03.2024 | 08:00 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk... | 4:0 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
02.03.2024 | 09:00 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk... | 6:4 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
28.02.2024 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 4:1 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk... | výhra | |
20.02.2024 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 3:2 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 | výhra | |
19.02.2024 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 4:2 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 | výhra | |
15.02.2024 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 6:1 | Sputnik Almetievsk U21 | výhra | |
14.02.2024 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 2:3 | Sputnik Almetievsk U21 | prehra | |
10.02.2024 | 11:00 | Sputnik Almetievsk U21 | 1:7 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
09.02.2024 | 15:00 | Sputnik Almetievsk U21 | 1:7 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
01.02.2024 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 3:4 | Mamonty Yugry... | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 15:00 | Mamonty Yugry... | 4:3pp | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
20.01.2024 | 11:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 1:2pp | Oktan Perm U21 | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 4:5sn | Oktan Perm U21 | prehra | |
16.01.2024 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 5:6sn | Tyumen Legion U21 | prehra | |
15.01.2024 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 5:3 | Tyumen Legion U21 | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 07:00 | Sibirskie Snaypery... | 4:4sn | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
04.01.2024 | 08:00 | Omskye Yastreby U21 | 6:5 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
29.12.2023 | 11:00 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 | 2:3 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 11:00 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 | 4:3 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
25.12.2023 | 13:00 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 | 2:9 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
24.12.2023 | 11:00 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 | 1:4 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
18.12.2023 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 1:4 | Sibirskie Snaypery... | prehra | |
16.12.2023 | 11:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 3:4pp | Omskye Yastreby U21 | prehra | |
09.12.2023 | 09:00 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk... | 3:2pp | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
06.12.2023 | 13:00 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk... | 4:5pp | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
30.11.2023 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 5:4 | Loko-76 U21 | výhra | |
29.11.2023 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 2:1 | Loko-76 U21 | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 11:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 4:6 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
25.11.2023 | 11:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 3:4 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
18.11.2023 | 11:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 6:3 | Tolpar Ufa U21 | výhra | |
16.11.2023 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 1:4 | Avto Yekaterinburg U21 | prehra | |
08.11.2023 | 16:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 4:5pp | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk... | prehra | |
06.11.2023 | 11:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 3:4 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk... | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 16:30 | Loko-76 U21 | 3:6 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
01.11.2023 | 16:30 | Loko-76 U21 | 7:1 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
29.10.2023 | 10:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 2:3 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
28.10.2023 | 12:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 0:2 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 12:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 2:7 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod... | prehra | |
20.10.2023 | 17:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 3:6 | Irbis Kazan U21 | prehra | |
08.10.2023 | 11:30 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 | 3:5 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
07.10.2023 | 13:00 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 | 4:5pp | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
03.10.2023 | 17:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 0:4 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 | prehra | |
02.10.2023 | 17:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 1:6 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 | prehra | |
29.09.2023 | 17:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 2:4 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 | prehra | |
28.09.2023 | 17:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 4:3 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 17:00 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod... | 2:1 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
20.09.2023 | 16:00 | Irbis Kazan U21 | 5:6pp | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
16.09.2023 | 10:00 | Tolpar Ufa U21 | 5:4 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
13.09.2023 | 15:30 | Avto Yekaterinburg U21 | 2:1sn | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
09.09.2023 | 12:00 | Oktan Perm U21 | 4:6 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
08.09.2023 | 16:00 | Oktan Perm U21 | 2:3 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | výhra | |
05.09.2023 | 14:00 | Tyumen Legion U21 | 6:3 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
04.09.2023 | 14:00 | Tyumen Legion U21 | 3:2 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra |
Extraliga