• Chomutov
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:1
2. polčas1:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:31, 30.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:1

Tomas Vondracek 6 '
0:1 Patrik Poulíček 10 ' asistence: Daniil Miromanov, Petr Sykora
Jacob Cardwell 13 '
15' Lukas Kaňak 1:1
asistence: Milan Gulas

2. polčas

1:1

24' Miroslav Indrak
Marosz R. 28 '
1:2 Marosz R. 33 ' asistence: Denis Kusý, Holland R.
36' Stach D. 2:2
asistence: Kratena O.

3. tretina

0:0

44' Miroslav Indrak
Wishart T. 46 '
51' Jaroslav Kracik

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

43
Střely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pardubice Pardubice
3:8 17.02.2019
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
11:1 04.01.2019
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
2:3sn 16.11.2018
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
2:3pp 30.09.2018
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
2:0 02.02.2018
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
2:3sn 26.12.2017
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
0:4 05.11.2017
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
10:2 24.09.2017
PardubicePardubice
Plzeň Plzeň
5:2 28.02.2017
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
2:3 13.01.2017
PlzeňPlzeň

Plzeň - Posledných 10

15.04.19
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Plzeň Plzeň
5:1
P
13.04.19
15:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Třinec Třinec
3:1
V
11.04.19
18:30
Třinec Třinec
Plzeň Plzeň
3:2
P
08.04.19
17:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Třinec Třinec
3:4
P
07.04.19
15:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Třinec Třinec
2:3
P
04.04.19
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Plzeň Plzeň
2:3
V
03.04.19
19:00
Třinec Třinec
Plzeň Plzeň
1:4
V
30.03.19
17:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2
V
28.03.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Plzeň Plzeň
4:1
P
26.03.19
17:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
2:0
V

Pardubice - Posledných 10

24.03.19
15:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Pardubice Pardubice
2:1
P
22.03.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Litvínov Litvínov
2:5
P
19.03.19
17:30
Chomutov Chomutov
Pardubice Pardubice
1:4
V
17.03.19
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Chomutov Chomutov
4:7
P
15.03.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
5:1
V
12.03.19
17:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Pardubice Pardubice
6:3
P
08.03.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
4:2
V
05.03.19
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Pardubice Pardubice
4:2
P
03.03.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
3:2
P
01.03.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Třinec Třinec
2:4
P
420.3 ms