• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 09.12.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Dalibor Řezníček 14 ' asistence: Karel Plášil, Jakub Navrátil
19' Jakub Pour 1:1
asistence: Petr Zámorský, Jan Schleiss

2. tretina

2:2

22' Filip Suchý 2:1
asistence: Adrián Holešinský
2:2 Silvester Kusko 25 '
2:3 Jakub Orsava 27 ' asistence: Jan Káňa, Lukáš Nahodil
40' Michal Houdek 3:3
asistence: Adrián Holešinský

3. tretina

2:1

3:4 Jan Knotek 48 ' asistence: Jan Bambula, Jan Káňa
53' Adrián Holešinský 4:4
asistence: Sebastian Malat, Filip Suchý
54' Jan Schleiss 5:4
asistence: Jakub Pour, Marek Baránek

Štatistiky

20
Střely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Olomouc Olomouc
7:3 07.01.2024
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
8:0 03.01.2024
OlomoucOlomouc
Plzeň Plzeň
1:2sn 24.11.2023
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2 06.10.2023
PlzeňPlzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2 22.01.2023
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
5:4 09.12.2022
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
1:4 23.10.2022
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
1:2 16.09.2022
OlomoucOlomouc
Plzeň Plzeň
2:1 01.02.2022
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
2:5 21.12.2021
PlzeňPlzeň

Plzeň - Posledných 10

14.03.23
19:00
Liberec Liberec
Plzeň Plzeň
Ppp
12.03.23
18:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Liberec Liberec
Vpp
11.03.23
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Liberec Liberec
1:3
P
09.03.23
19:00
Liberec Liberec
Plzeň Plzeň
0:6
V
08.03.23
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Plzeň Plzeň
4:1
P
05.03.23
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
České Budějovice České Budějovice
3:5
P
03.03.23
18:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Plzeň Plzeň
4:2
P
26.02.23
15:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Plzeň Plzeň
2:1
P
24.02.23
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Třinec Třinec
Ppp
19.02.23
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Plzeň Plzeň
2:1
P

Olomouc - Posledných 10

22.03.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
2:3
P
21.03.23
20:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
Ppp
18.03.23
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
2:0
P
17.03.23
19:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
5:1
P
14.03.23
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3:0
V
12.03.23
16:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Olomouc Olomouc
Vpp
11.03.23
15:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Olomouc Olomouc
7:4
P
09.03.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
4:1
V
05.03.23
16:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Olomouc Olomouc
5:1
P
03.03.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Třinec Třinec
0:5
P
206.9 ms