• Ambri Piota
  • Bern
  • Biel Bienne EHC
  • Davos
  • Fribourg
  • Langnau
  • Lausanne
  • Lugano
  • Rapperswill
  • SC Curych
  • Servette GE
  • Zug
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 19:47, 18.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

5' Earl R. 1:0
asistence: Julian Schmutz, Larri Leeger
1:1 Fabio Hofer 14 ' asistence: Muller M., Tobias Fohrler
1:2 Chris Egli 15 ' asistence: Brian Flynn, Neuenschwander J.

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

2:1

43' Earl R. 2:2
asistence: Anthony Huguenin, Alexei Dostoinov
2:3 Matt D'Agostini 49 ' asistence: Michael Fora, Brian Flynn
59' DiDomenico C. 3:3
asistence: Anthony Huguenin, Maxwell B.

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
4:2 25.01.2020
LangnauLangnau
Langnau Langnau
4:3 30.11.2019
Ambri PiotaAmbri Piota
Langnau Langnau
3:4sn 18.10.2019
Ambri PiotaAmbri Piota
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
2:0 24.09.2019
LangnauLangnau
Langnau Langnau
3:1 16.02.2019
Ambri PiotaAmbri Piota
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
5:2 05.01.2019
LangnauLangnau
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
2:4 02.11.2018
LangnauLangnau
Langnau Langnau
0:2 28.09.2018
Ambri PiotaAmbri Piota
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
2:5 20.03.2018
LangnauLangnau
Langnau Langnau
4:1 17.03.2018
Ambri PiotaAmbri Piota

Langnau - Posledných 10

29.02.20
19:45
Langnau Langnau
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
4:2
V
25.02.20
19:45
Lausanne Lausanne
Langnau Langnau
3:1
P
22.02.20
19:45
Langnau Langnau
Fribourg Fribourg
0:1
P
21.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Langnau Langnau
5:2
P
18.02.20
19:45
Servette GE Servette GE
Langnau Langnau
Vsn
15.02.20
19:45
Langnau Langnau
SC Curych SC Curych
0:3
P
11.02.20
19:45
Rapperswill Rapperswill
Langnau Langnau
7:3
P
01.02.20
19:45
Bern Bern
Langnau Langnau
3:2
P
31.01.20
19:45
Langnau Langnau
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
2:0
V

Ambri Piota - Posledných 10

29.02.20
19:45
Lugano Lugano
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
1:4
V
28.02.20
19:45
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Davos Davos
3:0
V
22.02.20
19:45
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Servette GE Servette GE
0:1
P
21.02.20
19:45
SC Curych SC Curych
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
3:1
P
15.02.20
19:45
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Lausanne Lausanne
Ppp
13.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Psn
11.02.20
19:45
Lugano Lugano
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
5:1
P
31.01.20
19:45
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Bern Bern
3:0
V
30.01.20
19:45
Rapperswill Rapperswill
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Psn
25.01.20
19:45
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Langnau Langnau
4:2
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
171.4 ms