• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 29.09.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Gazda 7 ' asistence: Kristian Pospisil, Marek Ďaloga

2. tretina

0:1

0:2 Kristian Pospisil 32 ' asistence: Steve Moses

3. tretina

1:2

0:3 Martin Zaťovič 42 ' asistence: Jakub Flek
0:4 Jakub Flek 53 '
57' Jiri Tichacek 1:4
asistence: Tomas Plekanec, Michael Frolik

Štatistiky

17
Střely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:3pp 16.02.2024
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
4:5pp 30.12.2023
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
8:1 17.11.2023
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
1:4 29.09.2023
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
0:3 27.01.2023
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:2pp 20.12.2022
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
3:5 30.10.2022
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
1:3 23.09.2022
KladnoKladno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:0 06.03.2022
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
6:4 13.02.2022
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno

Kladno - Posledných 10

16.02.24
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
Vpp
14.02.24
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Liberec Liberec
2:7
P
12.02.24
17:59
Kladno Kladno
Vítkovice Vítkovice
0:4
P
11.02.24
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Vítkovice Vítkovice
2:3
P
04.02.24
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Kladno Kladno
5:3
P
02.02.24
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kladno Kladno
4:2
P
31.01.24
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Kladno Kladno
5:0
P
28.01.24
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Kladno Kladno
3:1
P
26.01.24
18:15
Kladno Kladno
Olomouc Olomouc
2:3
P

Kometa Brno - Posledných 10

21.02.24
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
4:0
P
18.02.24
14:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Vsn
16.02.24
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
Ppp
14.02.24
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
1:2
V
04.02.24
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Ppp
01.02.24
17:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:3
V
28.01.24
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
5:1
V
26.01.24
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Vpp
23.01.24
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
5:1
P
21.01.24
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Liberec Liberec
4:1
V
235.0 ms