• Chomutov
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas2:0
2. polčas1:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 30.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

2:0

Matic Podlipnik 5 '
7' Petr Zamorsky 1:0
asistence: Vincour T., Mislav Rosandic
18' Petr Koukal 2:0
asistence: Radek Smolenak, Chalupa M.
20' Petr Zamorsky

2. polčas

1:1

D. Krejci 27 '
34' Vopelka L.
2:1 Plutnar M. 34 '
36' Kukumberg R. 3:1
asistence: Juraj Bezúch
36' Petr Koukal

3. tretina

1:1

Beranek O. 40 '
45' Vincour T. 4:1
asistence: Radovan Pavlik, Dragoun M.
4:2 Tomáš Havránek 50 '
53' Juraj Bezúch

Štatistiky

34
Střely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
2:3pp 29.11.2019
Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1:3 13.10.2019
Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
1:4 17.02.2019
Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3:2 04.01.2019
Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3:2sn 16.11.2018
Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
4:2 30.09.2018
Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3:2 27.01.2017
Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3:0 11.12.2016
Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
0:2 28.10.2016
Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
4:0 13.09.2016
Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary

Hradec Králové - Posledných 10

23.03.19
19:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3:2
P
22.03.19
19:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2:1
P
19.03.19
19:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
0:5
P
18.03.19
17:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
1:3
P
08.03.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
4:2
P
05.03.19
17:30
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Psn
03.03.19
16:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Psn
01.03.19
18:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Plzeň Plzeň
1:2
P
24.02.19
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
6:3
P
22.02.19
18:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Litvínov Litvínov
4:1
V

Karlovy Vary - Posledných 10

24.03.19
15:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Pardubice Pardubice
2:1
V
22.03.19
17:30
Chomutov Chomutov
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Psn
19.03.19
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Litvínov Litvínov
Ppp
17.03.19
15:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3:6
V
15.03.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
5:1
P
12.03.19
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Chomutov Chomutov
2:1
V
08.03.19
18:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
2:1
P
05.03.19
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Pardubice Pardubice
4:2
V
03.03.19
15:30
Chomutov Chomutov
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Vpp
01.03.19
18:30
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Psn
238.9 ms