• Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Sanok
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:4
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 20.02.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:4

2. tretina

1:2

3. tretina

3:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
5:3 25.02.2024
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
7:5 03.01.2024
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
6:2 19.11.2023
Unia OsvětimUnia Osvětim
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
5:2 13.10.2023
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
3:4 10.09.2023
Unia OsvětimUnia Osvětim
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
2:6 19.02.2023
Unia OsvětimUnia Osvětim
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
2:3sn 04.12.2022
Unia OsvětimUnia Osvětim
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
5:4pp 04.11.2022
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
3:8 07.10.2022
Unia OsvětimUnia Osvětim
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
5:1 09.09.2022
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ

Podhale Nowy Targ - Posledných 10

20.02.22
18:30
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
5:7
P
11.02.22
18:00
Tychy Tychy
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
7:1
P
08.02.22
18:00
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
7:2
P
06.02.22
17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
4:2
P
04.02.22
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Sanok Sanok
2:5
P
01.02.22
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Kraków Kraków
2:5
P
30.01.22
16:59
Toruň Toruň
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
4:0
P
28.01.22
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Kraków Kraków
Psn
25.01.22
18:00
Sanok Sanok
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
6:5
P
23.01.22
17:00
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
5:0
P

Unia Osvětim - Posledných 10

08.04.22
20:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Katowice Katowice
1:4
P
07.04.22
17:15
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Katowice Katowice
3:5
P
04.04.22
17:30
Katowice Katowice
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
1:0
P
03.04.22
17:30
Katowice Katowice
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
4:2
P
29.03.22
18:00
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
1:4
V
27.03.22
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
Psn
24.03.22
19:00
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Ppp
23.03.22
20:30
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Vpp
28.02.22
17:59
Sanok Sanok
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
2:5
V
27.02.22
18:00
Sanok Sanok
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
4:2
P
211.9 ms