• Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Sanok
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 19.11.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

2. tretina

3:0

3. tretina

1:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
7:5 03.01.2024
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
6:2 19.11.2023
Unia OsvětimUnia Osvětim
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
5:2 13.10.2023
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
3:4 10.09.2023
Unia OsvětimUnia Osvětim
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
2:6 19.02.2023
Unia OsvětimUnia Osvětim
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
2:3sn 04.12.2022
Unia OsvětimUnia Osvětim
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
5:4pp 04.11.2022
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
3:8 07.10.2022
Unia OsvětimUnia Osvětim
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
5:1 09.09.2022
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
5:7 20.02.2022
Unia OsvětimUnia Osvětim

Podhale Nowy Targ - Posledných 10

18.02.24
16:59
Katowice Katowice
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
3:1
P
16.02.24
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Sanok Sanok
7:1
V
14.02.24
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
5:2
P
01.02.24
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Toruň Toruň
4:2
V
26.01.24
18:30
Kraków Kraków
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
3:6
V
23.01.24
18:30
Katowice Katowice
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
6:2
P
19.01.24
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Psn
14.01.24
17:00
Toruň Toruň
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
4:1
P
12.01.24
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Sanok Sanok
4:1
V
07.01.24
16:58
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
3:2
P

Unia Osvětim - Posledných 10

18.02.24
17:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
6:2
V
14.02.24
18:00
Tychy Tychy
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
2:0
P
01.02.24
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Katowice Katowice
Vpp
28.01.24
17:00
Sanok Sanok
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Vpp
26.01.24
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
5:1
V
23.01.24
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Toruň Toruň
3:0
V
21.01.24
17:00
Sanok Sanok
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
1:6
V
19.01.24
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
2:6
P
14.01.24
17:00
Kraków Kraków
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Vpp
12.01.24
17:58
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
8:5
P
240.1 ms