• Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Sanok
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 18:45, 22.12.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2. tretina

1:3

3. tretina

1:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
4:2 01.02.2024
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
4:1 14.01.2024
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
5:2 01.12.2023
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
4:6 27.10.2023
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
5:2 24.09.2023
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
8:1 03.02.2023
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
3:4 22.12.2022
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
5:2 11.12.2022
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
2:6 21.10.2022
ToruňToruň
Toruň Toruň
7:0 18.09.2022
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ

Podhale Nowy Targ - Posledných 10

19.02.23
17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
2:6
P
15.02.23
18:30
Katowice Katowice
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
8:0
P
03.02.23
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
8:1
P
31.01.23
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
5:3
V
29.01.23
18:00
Sanok Sanok
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
3:0
P
27.01.23
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
0:4
P
22.01.23
17:00
Tychy Tychy
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
6:2
P
20.01.23
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Kraków Kraków
P
13.01.23
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Katowice Katowice
2:6
P
06.01.23
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1:4
P

Toruň - Posledných 10

02.03.23
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Toruň Toruň
4:3
P
27.02.23
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
6:5
V
26.02.23
16:58
Toruň Toruň
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
2:5
P
23.02.23
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Toruň Toruň
4:0
P
22.02.23
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Toruň Toruň
5:0
P
19.02.23
16:59
Toruň Toruň
Katowice Katowice
Vpp
17.02.23
18:30
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Toruň Toruň
Ppp
03.02.23
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
8:1
V
29.01.23
16:59
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Toruň Toruň
2:5
V
27.01.23
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Sanok Sanok
1:3
P
114.1 ms