• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:2
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 07.10.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

20' Michael Frolik 1:0
asistence: Michal Birner, Uvis Balinskis

2. tretina

3:2

27' Adam Najman 2:0
asistence: Thomas Joseph Melancon, Michael Frolik
30' Thomas Joseph Melancon 3:0
asistence: Petr Jelínek
32' Jaroslav Vlach 4:0
asistence: Adam Najman, Jakub Rychlovsky
4:1 Michal Kunc 37 ' asistence: Jan Bambula, Adam Rutar
4:2 Jan Bambula 39 ' asistence: Petr Strapáč, David Škůrek

3. tretina

2:0

52' Flynn 5:2
asistence: Uvis Balinskis
59' Jakub Rychlovsky 6:2

Štatistiky

32
Střely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Liberec Liberec
5:2 19.01.2024
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2 01.12.2023
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
4:1 16.10.2023
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
2:3 17.02.2023
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
6:1 03.01.2023
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
4:1 20.11.2022
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
6:2 07.10.2022
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2pp 18.02.2022
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
3:4pp 04.01.2022
OlomoucOlomouc
Liberec Liberec
4:6 07.11.2021
OlomoucOlomouc

Liberec - Posledných 10

26.03.23
18:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Liberec Liberec
6:4
P
24.03.23
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1:2
P
23.03.23
20:00
Liberec Liberec
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Ppp
20.03.23
18:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Liberec Liberec
3:2
P
19.03.23
16:40
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Liberec Liberec
2:4
V
14.03.23
19:00
Liberec Liberec
Plzeň Plzeň
Vpp
12.03.23
18:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Liberec Liberec
Ppp
11.03.23
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Liberec Liberec
1:3
V
09.03.23
19:00
Liberec Liberec
Plzeň Plzeň
0:6
P
08.03.23
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Plzeň Plzeň
4:1
V

Olomouc - Posledných 10

22.03.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
2:3
P
21.03.23
20:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
Ppp
18.03.23
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
2:0
P
17.03.23
19:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
5:1
P
14.03.23
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3:0
V
12.03.23
16:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Olomouc Olomouc
Vpp
11.03.23
15:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Olomouc Olomouc
7:4
P
09.03.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
4:1
V
05.03.23
16:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Olomouc Olomouc
5:1
P
03.03.23
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Třinec Třinec
0:5
P
368.6 ms