• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 15:44, 06.03.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

2. tretina

0:1

3. tretina

3:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
3:2 06.03.2022
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
6:2 28.01.2022
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:2pp 21.12.2021
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:0 26.11.2021
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:2 23.10.2021
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
3:1 25.09.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:6 05.03.2021
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:3 16.02.2021
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
6:3 23.09.2020
FredrikshavnFredrikshavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
6:1 18.09.2020
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn

Fredrikshavn - Posledných 10

20.03.22
17:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
P
18.03.22
18:20
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
3:1
P
16.03.22
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1:4
P
13.03.22
15:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
3:0
P
11.03.22
20:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:2
V
06.03.22
15:44
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:2
V
04.03.22
20:15
Herlev Herlev
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Vsn
02.03.22
18:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Odense Odense
2:5
P
27.02.22
17:15
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
1:2
V
25.02.22
19:45
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Aalborg Aalborg
0:4
P

Rodovre Kobenhavn - Posledných 10

08.03.22
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:1
V
06.03.22
15:44
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:2
P
02.03.22
20:15
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herlev Herlev
Vpp
28.02.22
19:00
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
8:1
P
25.02.22
18:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:5
P
21.02.22
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:2
P
15.02.22
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
Vpp
06.02.22
15:45
Herning Herning
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:4
V
03.02.22
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
4:5
P
01.02.22
20:15
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:3
P
111.4 ms