Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
26.03.2014 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Most | 7:4 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 10:1 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
22.03.2014 | 17:30 | Kadaň | 1:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Beroun | 8:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 4:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
19.03.2014 | 18:00 | Beroun | 3:6 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Most | 1:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 3:4 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
18.03.2014 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 5:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
15.03.2014 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:5 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:0 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 3:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:4 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 3:2 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
14.03.2014 | 17:30 | Třebíč | 0:1 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Jihlava | 3:4pp | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
12.03.2014 | 18:00 | Beroun | 2:3sn | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Most | 3:4 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 4:3pp | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
11.03.2014 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3:1 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
10.03.2014 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2:0 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
08.03.2014 | 18:30 | Beroun | 2:3pp | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Kadaň | 2:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 5:0 | Most | ukončeno | ||
05.03.2014 | 18:00 | České Budějovice | 2:4 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:4sn | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Most | 2:3 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
04.03.2014 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:3 | Olomouc | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Benátky | 0:2 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
02.03.2014 | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4:5 | Benátky | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1:6 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Olomouc | 6:0 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
01.03.2014 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 6:3 | Most | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Kadaň | 1:3 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 8:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
27.02.2014 | 18:00 | Havířov | 1:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Litoměřice | 4:3sn | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 3:2 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:2pp | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
26.02.2014 | 18:00 | Beroun | 4:3 | Šumperk | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Litoměřice | 3:2sn | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | České Budějovice | 1:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 2:3 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 2:5 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:2pp | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 1:5 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
23.02.2014 | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 5:3 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Olomouc | 7:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1:2sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
22.02.2014 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:4 | Beroun | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Jihlava | 2:0 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 5:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | 2:3sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Olomouc | 4:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 4:3sn | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 4:3pp | Most | ukončeno | ||
19.02.2014 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 8:2 | Šumperk | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Olomouc | 11:0 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 2:3pp | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:3 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 1:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 2:3sn | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
14.02.2014 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 1:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Šumperk | 4:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Beroun | 2:9 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 2:3 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 4:1 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 3:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
11.02.2014 | 18:00 | Havířov | 4:1 | Olomouc | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Benátky | 2:0 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
10.02.2014 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:2 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Beroun | 3:0 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 1:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:8 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4:3sn | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
08.02.2014 | 17:30 | Kadaň | 5:0 | Beroun | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:0 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | 7:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Olomouc | 3:0 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 6:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 2:4 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 5:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
05.02.2014 | 18:00 | Havířov | 3:0 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Beroun | 5:3 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 1:4 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 4:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 3:0 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 1:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 0:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
03.02.2014 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3:2sn | Most | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Šumperk | 2:3pp | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 5:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 5:1 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 4:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 1:2sn | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 3:5 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
01.02.2014 | 17:30 | Kadaň | 5:0 | Šumperk | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Beroun | 1:2 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:4 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 3:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 2:1sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Benátky | 4:0 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
29.01.2014 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 0:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 8:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 3:0 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 3:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 6:0 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
27.01.2014 | 18:00 | Šumperk | 2:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Beroun | 0:4 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 7:4 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 1:2 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 5:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 2:3sn | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
25.01.2014 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:3 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4:3pp | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 1:8 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:2pp | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 0:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | 2:1 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Olomouc | 6:0 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
22.01.2014 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:3 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Beroun | 3:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 1:9 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 3:4 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 4:1 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 5:4pp | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 6:3 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18.01.2014 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:6 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 4:2 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Olomouc | 8:5 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 5:4pp | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 0:5 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 0:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
15.01.2014 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 4:2 | Most | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Šumperk | 3:6 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Beroun | 2:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 7:1 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 0:7 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 4:1 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 1:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
11.01.2014 | 17:30 | Beroun | 2:1 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Kadaň | 3:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:4 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 4:0 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | 2:1 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 4:3pp | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 2:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
08.01.2014 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 0:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Olomouc | 6:1 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 4:1 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 3:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:6 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 5:1 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 3:2sn | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
06.01.2014 | 19:00 | České Budějovice | 1:2 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Šumperk | 0:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 4:2 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Olomouc | 4:0 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 3:1 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 4:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:4 | Most | ukončeno | ||
04.01.2014 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:1sn | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Beroun | 5:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 6:0 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 3:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 1:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Most | 0:2 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
21.12.2013 | 17:30 | Třebíč | 1:3 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Kadaň | 2:4 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 6:0 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 5:2 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Olomouc | 5:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 3:4 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | 2:1sn | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18.12.2013 | 18:00 | Beroun | 0:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:6 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 5:0 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 3:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 3:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:1 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 0:2 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
16.12.2013 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 7:0 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Šumperk | 2:1sn | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Olomouc | 4:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 1:3 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 9:2 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 7:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
14.12.2013 | 17:30 | Kadaň | 2:4 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Beroun | 0:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:1sn | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:6 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 5:3 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 6:3 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 4:3sn | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
11.12.2013 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:2pp | Benátky | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Olomouc | 2:1 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:5 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 0:3 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 7:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 7:1 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
07.12.2013 | 17:30 | Kadaň | 0:1sn | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Beroun | 1:7 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 9:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 3:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 4:0 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 4:2 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 1:3 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
04.12.2013 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 4:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:1 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4:0 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 1:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 5:2 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 4:5 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 3:2pp | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
02.12.2013 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 8:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Šumperk | 0:2 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Beroun | 3:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 1:3 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:1 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
01.12.2013 | 18:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | 4:9 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
30.11.2013 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 1:4 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4:0 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 5:0 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 1:2 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
27.11.2013 | 18:00 | Havířov | 4:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Olomouc | 1:3 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:4pp | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 4:3sn | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:1sn | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 3:2 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4:5sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
23.11.2013 | 17:30 | Kadaň | 3:4 | Benátky | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Beroun | 2:3sn | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 0:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 4:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 0:4 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 1:2pp | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | 3:5 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
20.11.2013 | 18:00 | Havířov | 3:1 | Olomouc | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 1:2 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Beroun | 3:4sn | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 3:4pp | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 6:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:5 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
16.11.2013 | 17:30 | Šumperk | 6:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Kadaň | 3:0 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Litoměřice | 5:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 3:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 6:0 | Most | ukončeno | ||
14.11.2013 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 5:3 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | |
13.11.2013 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 5:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Havířov | 2:4 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Beroun | 3:4pp | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 1:2 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 1:2 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 5:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:3sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
11.11.2013 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 4:2 | Most | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 1:3 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 2:1pp | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 3:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 4:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 4:0 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 1:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
09.11.2013 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 2:1 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Beroun | 0:2 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 2:3 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:5 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 5:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 2:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Benátky | 2:0 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
06.11.2013 | 18:00 | Šumperk | 4:5pp | Havířov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Olomouc | 2:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:5 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 5:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:1sn | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 4:5 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 6:2 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
02.11.2013 | 17:30 | Beroun | 2:5 | Olomouc | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Kadaň | 2:0 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 5:2 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 2:4 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 5:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 4:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Benátky | 1:2sn | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
30.10.2013 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Olomouc | 5:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 6:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 4:2 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 4:5pp | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 7:1 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
26.10.2013 | 17:30 | Třebíč | 1:2 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:3sn | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Beroun | 3:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 1:4 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 0:3 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 4:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 4:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
23.10.2013 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2:0 | Šumperk | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:3 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 3:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:2pp | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 5:4pp | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 3:4pp | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
21.10.2013 | 18:00 | Šumperk | 0:5 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Beroun | 1:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 3:5 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:4 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 3:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 4:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:3 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
19.10.2013 | 17:30 | Beroun | 2:3sn | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Kadaň | 5:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:6 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1:0 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 4:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 1:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 1:4 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
16.10.2013 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 4:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 1:2pp | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 6:0 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 3:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 2:4 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:4sn | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havířov | 4:3pp | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
12.10.2013 | 17:30 | Kadaň | 1:2sn | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | 4:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Olomouc | 7:0 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 9:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 5:4sn | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 5:1 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
09.10.2013 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:0 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Beroun | 2:1sn | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 8:4 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 4:3 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4:2 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 0:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havířov | 4:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
05.10.2013 | 17:30 | Třebíč | 2:8 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Kadaň | 5:6sn | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 6:3 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Olomouc | 2:0 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 1:0 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | 5:4 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 2:3sn | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
02.10.2013 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 3:4sn | Šumperk | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Beroun | 1:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 1:0sn | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 6:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 1:3 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havířov | 1:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 1:7 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
30.09.2013 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 8:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:0 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 3:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 8:3 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 1:0pp | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1:3 | Beroun | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:0 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
28.09.2013 | 17:30 | Beroun | 3:1 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 5:4pp | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 4:3pp | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 6:2 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 3:1 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 1:2pp | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Most | 4:5 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
25.09.2013 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 0:2 | Beroun | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 5:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 5:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:4sn | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4:0 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 1:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
21.09.2013 | 17:30 | Beroun | 4:2 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 3:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 3:5 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 4:3 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 1:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 4:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 2:4 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
18.09.2013 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:4 | Beroun | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Olomouc | 4:1 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:5 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Havlíčkův Brod | 2:4 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 7:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 2:3 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 4:0 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
14.09.2013 | 17:30 | Třebíč | 1:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Kadaň | 1:4 | Mladá Boleslav | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Beroun | 1:0 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 5:6pp | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 1:4 | Olomouc | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 3:2pp | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
11.09.2013 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Olomouc | 3:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:7 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 6:1 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 0:3 | Havlíčkův Brod | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 0:5 | Beroun | ukončeno |
Extraliga