• Frisk/Asker
  • Grüner
  • Lillehammer
  • Manglerud
  • Narvik
  • Sapsborg Sparta
  • Stavanger
  • Stjernen
  • Storhamar
  • Valerenga Oslo
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
26.01.2020 16:30 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 3:2 Grüner  Grünervýhra
24.01.2020 19:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 4:5sn Narvik  Narvikprehra
18.01.2020 18:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 4:2 Storhamar  Storhamarvýhra
16.01.2020 18:30 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Sparta 2:3 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askervýhra
14.01.2020 19:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 4:2 Manglerud  Manglerudvýhra
07.01.2020 19:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 2:3 Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
04.01.2020 16:30 Stjernen  Stjernen 3:4 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askervýhra
30.12.2019 19:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 4:0 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslovýhra
28.12.2019 16:00 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslo 0:3 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askervýhra
21.12.2019 16:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 4:6 Lillehammer  Lillehammerprehra
19.12.2019 18:30 Grüner  Grüner 6:3 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askerprehra
08.12.2019 14:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 4:3 Narvik  Narvikvýhra
05.12.2019 19:00 Storhamar  Storhamar 4:1 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askerprehra
03.12.2019 19:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 1:3 Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
01.12.2019 17:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 2:4 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Spartaprehra
28.11.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 2:4 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askervýhra
23.11.2019 16:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:2 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askerprehra
21.11.2019 18:30 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 3:7 Stjernen  Stjernenprehra
16.11.2019 15:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 2:0 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslovýhra
14.11.2019 18:30 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 5:1 Lillehammer  Lillehammervýhra
03.11.2019 17:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 7:2 Grüner  Grünervýhra
31.10.2019 18:30 Narvik  Narvik 5:3 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askerprehra
29.10.2019 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 5:2 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askerprehra
26.10.2019 16:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 2:4 Storhamar  Storhamarprehra
24.10.2019 18:30 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Sparta 3:1 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askerprehra
20.10.2019 17:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 3:2pp Manglerud  Manglerudvýhra
12.10.2019 16:00 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslo 3:2 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askerprehra
10.10.2019 18:30 Stjernen  Stjernen 3:6 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askervýhra
03.10.2019 18:30 Grüner  Grüner 2:3 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askervýhra
29.09.2019 14:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 6:4 Narvik  Narvikvýhra
26.09.2019 18:00 Storhamar  Storhamar 1:3 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askervýhra
24.09.2019 19:00 Lillehammer  Lillehammer 2:3 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askervýhra
22.09.2019 17:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 4:1 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Spartavýhra
19.09.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 1:2 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askervýhra
14.09.2019 18:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 3:0 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslovýhra
Dátum Čas
30.01.2020 18:30 Lillehammer  Lillehammer -:- Frisk/Asker  Frisk/AskerBude se hrát
02.02.2020 17:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker -:- Stjernen  StjernenBude se hrát
13.02.2020 19:00 Stavanger  Stavanger -:- Frisk/Asker  Frisk/AskerBude se hrát
16.02.2020 16:30 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Frisk/Asker  Frisk/AskerBude se hrát
20.02.2020 19:30 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker -:- Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg SpartaBude se hrát
23.02.2020 18:00 Storhamar  Storhamar -:- Frisk/Asker  Frisk/AskerBude se hrát
27.02.2020 19:30 Narvik  Narvik -:- Frisk/Asker  Frisk/AskerBude se hrát
29.02.2020 17:00 Grüner  Grüner -:- Frisk/Asker  Frisk/AskerBude se hrát
05.03.2020 19:30 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker -:- Lillehammer  LillehammerBude se hrát
07.03.2020 17:00 Stjernen  Stjernen -:- Frisk/Asker  Frisk/AskerBude se hrát
244.6 ms