• Comet Halden
  • Frisk/Asker
  • Lillehammer
  • Lorenskog
  • Ringerike IHK
  • Sarpsborg Sparta
  • Stavanger
  • Stjernen
  • Storhamar
  • Valerenga Oslo
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.04.2024 19:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:5 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Osloprehra
11.04.2024 19:00 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslo 3:5 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
08.04.2024 19:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 2:3 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Osloprehra
06.04.2024 18:30 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslo 4:3pp Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
04.04.2024 19:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:0 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslovýhra
02.04.2024 19:00 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslo 2:1pp Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
31.03.2024 17:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:1 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslovýhra
21.03.2024 19:00 Lillehammer  Lillehammer 2:3 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
19.03.2024 19:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:1 Lillehammer  Lillehammervýhra
16.03.2024 18:30 Lillehammer  Lillehammer 1:3 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
14.03.2024 19:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 5:1 Lillehammer  Lillehammervýhra
09.03.2024 16:00 Lorenskog  Lorenskog 3:4 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
07.03.2024 19:00 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslo 2:5 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
02.03.2024 16:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 3:2pp Sarpsborg Sparta  Sarpsborg Spartavýhra
29.02.2024 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 5:0 Lorenskog  Lorenskogvýhra
27.02.2024 18:30 Lorenskog  Lorenskog 1:2 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
25.02.2024 17:00 Comet Halden  Comet Halden 3:4 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
22.02.2024 18:30 Lillehammer  Lillehammer 1:5 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
17.02.2024 16:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 3:2 Stjernen  Stjernenvýhra
15.02.2024 19:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 5:2 Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
03.02.2024 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 2:3 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Osloprehra
30.01.2024 19:00 Storhamar  Storhamar 3:2pp Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
27.01.2024 16:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:5sn Sarpsborg Sparta  Sarpsborg Spartaprehra
25.01.2024 18:30 Ringerike IHK  Ringerike IHK 1:3 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
20.01.2024 16:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 5:0 Comet Halden  Comet Haldenvýhra
18.01.2024 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 3:1 Lillehammer  Lillehammervýhra
13.01.2024 15:59 Stjernen  Stjernen 2:5 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
11.01.2024 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 5:3 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askervýhra
06.01.2024 16:00 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslo 4:1 Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
04.01.2024 19:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 1:4 Storhamar  Storhamarprehra
30.12.2023 18:30 Sarpsborg Sparta  Sarpsborg Sparta 2:1sn Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
28.12.2023 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 5:3 Ringerike IHK  Ringerike IHKvýhra
19.12.2023 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:1 Comet Halden  Comet Haldenvýhra
09.12.2023 15:59 Lillehammer  Lillehammer 1:4 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
07.12.2023 18:30 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:2 Stjernen  Stjernenvýhra
02.12.2023 16:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 4:1 Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
25.11.2023 18:30 Storhamar  Storhamar 6:5pp Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
23.11.2023 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 6:1 Sarpsborg Sparta  Sarpsborg Spartavýhra
21.11.2023 18:59 Stavanger  Stavanger 6:3 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslovýhra
18.11.2023 16:00 Ringerike IHK  Ringerike IHK 2:4 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
16.11.2023 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 7:2 Lorenskog  Lorenskogvýhra
04.11.2023 16:00 Comet Halden  Comet Halden 2:1 Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
02.11.2023 18:30 Stavanger  Stavanger 5:0 Lillehammer  Lillehammervýhra
31.10.2023 18:29 Sarpsborg Sparta  Sarpsborg Sparta 2:0 Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
29.10.2023 18:00 Stjernen  Stjernen 2:5 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
26.10.2023 17:59 Stavanger  Stavanger 5:0 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askervýhra
21.10.2023 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:5sn Storhamar  Storhamarprehra
14.10.2023 16:00 Ringerike IHK  Ringerike IHK 1:3 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
08.10.2023 17:00 Comet Halden  Comet Halden 0:10 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
05.10.2023 18:30 Lillehammer  Lillehammer 1:5 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
03.10.2023 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 1:0 Lorenskog  Lorenskogvýhra
30.09.2023 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:0 Stjernen  Stjernenvýhra
28.09.2023 19:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 2:3 Stavanger  Stavangervýhra
23.09.2023 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:3 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslovýhra
21.09.2023 19:00 Storhamar  Storhamar 2:0 Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
15.09.2023 18:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:0 Ringerike IHK  Ringerike IHKvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
234.3 ms