Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
21.03.2024 | 19:00 | Lorenskog | 1:10 | Storhamar | prehra | |
19.03.2024 | 19:00 | Storhamar | 5:2 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
16.03.2024 | 16:00 | Lorenskog | 2:3 | Storhamar | prehra | |
14.03.2024 | 19:00 | Storhamar | 6:3 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
09.03.2024 | 16:00 | Lorenskog | 3:4 | Stavanger | prehra | |
07.03.2024 | 18:30 | Storhamar | 5:1 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
03.03.2024 | 17:00 | Lorenskog | 2:1pp | Ringerike IHK | výhra | |
29.02.2024 | 18:00 | Stavanger | 5:0 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
27.02.2024 | 18:30 | Lorenskog | 1:2 | Stavanger | prehra | |
25.02.2024 | 17:00 | Lorenskog | 1:4 | Lillehammer | prehra | |
22.02.2024 | 18:30 | Stjernen | 7:1 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 16:59 | Lorenskog | 1:4 | Frisk/Asker | prehra | |
15.02.2024 | 18:30 | Valerenga Oslo | 6:5 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
04.02.2024 | 17:00 | Lorenskog | 1:3 | Storhamar | prehra | |
01.02.2024 | 18:30 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 1:0pp | Lorenskog | prehra | |
28.01.2024 | 17:00 | Lorenskog | 3:1 | Ringerike IHK | výhra | |
25.01.2024 | 18:30 | Comet Halden | 3:1 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
21.01.2024 | 16:00 | Lillehammer | 3:4pp | Lorenskog | výhra | |
18.01.2024 | 18:29 | Lorenskog | 7:8pp | Stjernen | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 17:00 | Frisk/Asker | 5:4pp | Lorenskog | prehra | |
11.01.2024 | 18:30 | Lorenskog | 3:6 | Valerenga Oslo | prehra | |
06.01.2024 | 16:00 | Storhamar | 10:0 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
04.01.2024 | 18:29 | Lorenskog | 1:3 | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 16:00 | Ringerike IHK | 3:1 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
28.12.2023 | 18:30 | Lorenskog | 5:2 | Comet Halden | výhra | |
19.12.2023 | 18:30 | Lorenskog | 5:2 | Lillehammer | výhra | |
09.12.2023 | 14:00 | Stjernen | 7:6pp | Lorenskog | prehra | |
07.12.2023 | 18:30 | Lorenskog | 3:5 | Frisk/Asker | prehra | |
02.12.2023 | 16:00 | Valerenga Oslo | 6:2 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
30.11.2023 | 18:29 | Lorenskog | 3:11 | Storhamar | prehra | |
25.11.2023 | 16:00 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 5:3 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
23.11.2023 | 18:30 | Lorenskog | 5:4pp | Ringerike IHK | výhra | |
19.11.2023 | 17:00 | Comet Halden | 2:5 | Lorenskog | výhra | |
16.11.2023 | 18:00 | Stavanger | 7:2 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
05.11.2023 | 17:00 | Lorenskog | 3:4sn | Lillehammer | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 18:30 | Lorenskog | 2:5 | Stjernen | prehra | |
29.10.2023 | 17:00 | Frisk/Asker | 5:1 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
26.10.2023 | 18:30 | Lorenskog | 0:10 | Valerenga Oslo | prehra | |
22.10.2023 | 17:00 | Lorenskog | 2:6 | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
19.10.2023 | 18:30 | Ringerike IHK | 3:5 | Lorenskog | výhra | |
15.10.2023 | 17:00 | Lorenskog | 5:3 | Comet Halden | výhra | |
07.10.2023 | 19:00 | Lillehammer | 6:2 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
05.10.2023 | 18:30 | Stjernen | 6:2 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
03.10.2023 | 18:00 | Stavanger | 1:0 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
01.10.2023 | 17:00 | Lorenskog | 1:7 | Frisk/Asker | prehra | |
26.09.2023 | 18:30 | Valerenga Oslo | 4:1 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 16:00 | Lorenskog | 2:1 | Storhamar | výhra | |
21.09.2023 | 18:30 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 3:1 | Lorenskog | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 18:00 | Comet Halden | 1:4 | Lorenskog | výhra |
Extraliga