Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
23.03.2024 | 15:59 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 2:3pp | Frisk/Asker | prehra | |
21.03.2024 | 19:00 | Frisk/Asker | 4:1 | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
19.03.2024 | 18:59 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 0:3 | Frisk/Asker | prehra | |
16.03.2024 | 18:30 | Frisk/Asker | 4:3 | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
14.03.2024 | 19:00 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 2:1 | Frisk/Asker | výhra | |
09.03.2024 | 16:00 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 9:0 | Stjernen | výhra | |
07.03.2024 | 18:29 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 4:3pp | Ringerike IHK | výhra | |
02.03.2024 | 16:00 | Stavanger | 3:2pp | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
29.02.2024 | 19:00 | Stjernen | 2:4 | Sarpsborg Sparta | výhra | |
24.02.2024 | 18:30 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 2:1 | Frisk/Asker | výhra | |
22.02.2024 | 19:00 | Valerenga Oslo | 7:2 | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 17:00 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 1:6 | Storhamar | prehra | |
16.02.2024 | 18:30 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 6:5 | Comet Halden | výhra | |
03.02.2024 | 16:00 | Ringerike IHK | 0:7 | Sarpsborg Sparta | výhra | |
01.02.2024 | 18:30 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 1:0pp | Lorenskog | výhra | |
27.01.2024 | 16:00 | Stavanger | 4:5sn | Sarpsborg Sparta | výhra | |
25.01.2024 | 18:30 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 5:4pp | Lillehammer | výhra | |
20.01.2024 | 18:30 | Frisk/Asker | 5:1 | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
18.01.2024 | 19:00 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 4:1 | Valerenga Oslo | výhra | |
13.01.2024 | 16:00 | Storhamar | 3:1 | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
11.01.2024 | 18:30 | Comet Halden | 2:5 | Sarpsborg Sparta | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 17:00 | Ringerike IHK | 1:5 | Sarpsborg Sparta | výhra | |
04.01.2024 | 18:29 | Lorenskog | 1:3 | Sarpsborg Sparta | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 18:30 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 2:1sn | Stavanger | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 18:30 | Lillehammer | 3:6 | Sarpsborg Sparta | výhra | |
22.12.2023 | 18:30 | Stjernen | 1:5 | Sarpsborg Sparta | výhra | |
19.12.2023 | 18:30 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 3:2pp | Frisk/Asker | výhra | |
09.12.2023 | 16:00 | Valerenga Oslo | 1:5 | Sarpsborg Sparta | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 18:29 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 1:5 | Storhamar | prehra | |
02.12.2023 | 16:00 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 10:0 | Comet Halden | výhra | |
30.11.2023 | 18:29 | Ringerike IHK | 2:9 | Sarpsborg Sparta | výhra | |
25.11.2023 | 16:00 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 5:3 | Lorenskog | výhra | |
23.11.2023 | 18:00 | Stavanger | 6:1 | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
18.11.2023 | 16:00 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 5:2 | Lillehammer | výhra | |
14.11.2023 | 19:00 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 2:1pp | Stjernen | výhra | |
04.11.2023 | 15:59 | Frisk/Asker | 3:2pp | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 18:29 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 1:2 | Valerenga Oslo | prehra | |
31.10.2023 | 18:29 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 2:0 | Stavanger | výhra | |
26.10.2023 | 18:30 | Comet Halden | 2:9 | Sarpsborg Sparta | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 17:00 | Lorenskog | 2:6 | Sarpsborg Sparta | výhra | |
14.10.2023 | 16:00 | Lillehammer | 2:0 | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
10.10.2023 | 19:00 | Stjernen | 3:2 | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
07.10.2023 | 16:00 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 4:0 | Frisk/Asker | výhra | |
05.10.2023 | 18:30 | Valerenga Oslo | 4:2 | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
01.10.2023 | 16:59 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 2:5 | Storhamar | prehra | |
29.09.2023 | 18:30 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 9:1 | Comet Halden | výhra | |
26.09.2023 | 18:30 | Storhamar | 6:3 | Sarpsborg Sparta | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 16:00 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 3:1 | Ringerike IHK | výhra | |
21.09.2023 | 18:30 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 3:1 | Lorenskog | výhra | |
16.09.2023 | 16:00 | Sarpsborg Sparta | 3:1 | Lillehammer | výhra |
Extraliga